Europa-Parlamentsvalg søndag 26. maj 2019
Kandidatfortegnelse
Kandidater - Hele landet

A. Socialdemokratiet
Jeppe Kofod
Christel Schaldemose
Niels Fuglsang
Marianne Vind
Morten Klessen
Jakob Thiemann
Mette Poulsen
Lasse Holm Grønning
Anders Baun Sørensen
B. Radikale Venstre
Morten Helveg Petersen
Karen Melchior
Philip Tarning-Andersen
Sissel van Run-Kvist
Alexander Bjørn Jensen
David Munis Zepernick
Mathias von Jessen
Eva Borchorst Mejnertz
Amalie Søgaard Nielsen
Camilla Kampmann
Frederik Aagaard
Kristian Kirk Mailand
Jannie Valentin Dexter Jakobsen
Poul Elmegård
Ole Lynggaard Jørgensen
Kim Pagels
Peter Miltersen Sørensen
Maria Mejse Mortensen
Nadeem Farooq
Anton Ebsen
C. Det Konservative Folkeparti
Pernille Weiss
Ali Aminali
Jens Kindberg
Kuzma Pavlov Jensen
Charlotte Libach
Lasse Bork Schmidt
Louisa Schønnemann Bøttkjær
Anders Guldhammer
Inge Carlé
Dino Selimovic
Jane Christensen
Jakob Sejergaard
Dina Myrup Raabjerg
Thomas von Jessen
Henrik Mielke Ravn
Torsten Nielsen
F. SF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
Margrete Auken
Karsten Hønge
Peter Westermann
Kira Marie Peter-Hansen
Kirstine Bille
Troels Stru Schmidt
Rikke Lauritsen
Thue Grum-Schwenssen
Jens Rane Holck
Annemette Schønberg Johnsen
Lucas Zukunft
Inger Staahl Jensen
Allan Norré Pedersen
Gül Özcan
Bo Vesterlund
Rune Frøding
Anita Lundgren Fischer
I. Liberal Alliance
Mette Bock
Anders Burlund
Bo Ritterbusch
Mick Keller
Henrik Boye
Kenny Olsen
Lene Foged
Rigge Nørmark
Karen Westergaard Nielsen
Charlotte Bie
N. Folkebevægelsen mod EU
Rina Ronja Kari
Lave K. Broch
Ole Nors Nielsen
Karina Rohr Sørensen
Susanna Dyre-Greensite
Christian Juhl
Jesper Bræmer
Erik Bach
Thorkil Sohn
Åge Staun
Jørgen Grøn
Mette Langdal
Niels Jørgen Bæk Paulsen
Carsten Rasmussen
Pernille Grumme
Hedvig Vestergaard
Jean Thierry
Hasan Daher
O. Dansk Folkeparti
Partiliste
1. Peter Kofod
2. Anders Vistisen
3. Pia Adelsteen
4. René Danielsson
5. Gitte Bundgaard
6. Finn Rudaizky
7. Tina-Mia Eriksen
8. Tobias Weische
9. Lone Langballe
10. Charlotte Hougaard Larsen
V. Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
Morten Løkkegaard
Linea Søgaard-Lidell
Asger Christensen
Søren Gade
Bergur Løkke Rasmussen
Charlotte Munch
Casper Pedersen
Henrik Noes Piester
Erik Poulsen
Kim Valentin
Theresa Blegvad
Jens Møller Jensen
Ø. Enhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
Partiliste
1. Nikolaj Villumsen
2. Eva Flyvholm
3. Eva Enoksen
4. Jakob Nerup
5. Sabrina Louise Christiansen
6. Torsten Ringgaard
7. Freja Lynæs Larsen
8. Rasmus Vestergaard Madsen
9. Inger V. Johansen
10. Frederik W. Kronborg
11. Maja Albrechtsen
12. Tobias Clausen
13. Jeppe Studtmund
14. Henning Hyllested
Å. Alternativet
Partiliste
1. Rasmus Nordqvist
2. Karin Rohr Genz
3. Jan Kristoffersen
4. Susan Kjeldgaard
5. Sadi Tekelioglu
6. Esben Ingerslev
7. Pavia Jacobsen
8. Børge Sejersen Sommer
9. Jørn Grønkjær


Sidst opdateret: 1. maj 2019 kl. 13:05

Danmarks Statistik
Sejrøgade 11
2100 København Ø

Tlf. 39 17 39 17