Folketingsvalg torsdag 18. juni 2015
Kandidatfortegnelser
Kandidater

Kandidatens navnOpstillet i
kreds nr.
Nomineret i
kreds nr.
Københavns Storkreds
A. Socialdemokratiet
Yildiz AkdoganAlle7.
Ditte BrøndumAlle6.
Sine HeltbergAlle11.
Özkan KocakAlle4.
Bo KømlerAlle10.
Lars Aslan RasmussenAlle5.
Mette ReissmannAlle8.
Dennis Schnell-LauritzenAlle2.
Simon SimonsenAlle3.
Peter Hummelgaard ThomsenAlle12.
Helle Thorning-SchmidtAlle1.
Kristian WestfallAlle9.
B. Radikale Venstre
Samira Nawa AminiAlle6.
Ida AukenAlle9.
Søren BurcharthAlle7.
Sophie DannerisAlle2.
Pernille Boye KochAlle1.
Karsten LauritsenAlle11.
Lone LoklindtAlle10.
Mia NyegaardAlle3.
Manu SareenAlle5.
Christian ScharlingAlle12.
André Just VedgrenAlle4.
Niels WanningAlle8.
C. Det Konservative Folkeparti
Lars BarfoedAlle7. 10. 11.
Helle BonnesenAlle1. 4. 9.
Anne Ginderskov HansenAlle3. 5. 6.
Josefine KofoedAlle12.
Søren-Michael PihlAlle2. 8.
F. SF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
Balder Mørk AndersenAlle
Neil BloemAlle
Özlem Sara CekicAlle3. 6. 9. 10.
Leif DonbækAlle
Pia Olsen DyhrAlle4. 5. 7. 11.
Kathrine JensenAlle
Kasper Nordborg KiærAlle
Klaus MygindAlle
Jonas NiemannAlle
Halime OguzAlle
Kirsten SlothAlle
Sisse Marie WellingAlle1. 2. 8. 12.
I. Liberal Alliance
Simon Emil AmmitzbøllAlle1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 9. 12.
Karina BergmannAlle
Rasmus BoserupAlle
Patrick DonovanAlle
Søren JuliussenAlle
Kasper Heumann KristensenAlle
Laura LindahlAlle8. 10. 11.
Danny K. MalkowskiAlle
K. Kristendemokraterne
Henrik HowardsenAlle5.
Sølve JønssonAlle2.
Bess Serner-PedersenAlle11.
Ingrid Feldbæk WredstrømAlle1. 3. 4. 6.
O. Dansk Folkeparti
Preben Bille BraheAlle8.
Jette DaliAlle11.
Morten DreyerAlle10.
Søren Lund HansenAlle9.
Martin HenriksenAlle12.
Paw KarslundAlle2.
Else-Marie MadsenAlle3.
Githa NelanderAlle5.
Finn RudaizkyAlle4.
Peter SkaarupAlle7.
Karin StorgaardAlle1.
Jens VornøeAlle6.
V. Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
Colette BrixAlle8.
Martin GeertsenAlle12.
Michael JellesmarkAlle2.
Karina Rohrberg JessenAlle9.
Jan E. JørgensenAlle11.
Michael LangeAlle4.
Anahita MalakiansAlle6.
Søren PindAlle1.
Uffe PlougAlle3.
Sven Aage SchlosrichAlle7.
Kåre Traberg SmidtAlle5.
Søren SørensenAlle10.
Ø. Enhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
Partiliste
1. Johanne Schmidt-Nielsen5.
2. Finn Sørensen2.
3. Pelle Dragsted10.
4. Rosa Lund9.
5. Jette Gottlieb3.
6. Sarah Glerup12.
7. Jørgen Arbo-Bæhr8.
8. Ninosca Victoria R. Velásquez6.
9. Mads Paulsen4.
10. Thyge Enevoldsen11.
11. Gunna Starck1.
12. Katrine Toft Mikkelsen7.
Å. Alternativet
Uzma AhmedAlle
Nilas Bay-FogedAlle
Rolf BjerreAlle
Uffe ElbækAlleAlle
Morten EllehaugeAlle
Erik Valentin FischerAlle
Rune Lundgaard JørgensenAlle
Jan KristoffersenAlle
Carolina Magdalene MaierAlle
Jacob Fuglsang MikkelsenAlle
Franciska RosenkildeAlle
Rune WingårdAlle
Uden for partierne
Kashif Ahmad5.
Uden for partierne
Jan Elkjær9.
Uden for partierne
Tom Gillesberg5.
Uden for partierne
John Erik Wagner2. 4.
Kandidatens navnOpstillet i
kreds nr.
Nomineret i
kreds nr.
Københavns Omegns Storkreds
A. Socialdemokratiet
Jeppe BruusAlle3.
Morten BødskovAlle4.
Kenneth F. ChristensenAlle5.
Mette FrederiksenAlle8.
Jesper Hostrup HansenAlle1.
Mogens LykketoftAlle7.
Simon Pihl SørensenAlle2.
Mattias TesfayeAlle6.
B. Radikale Venstre
Michael Blem ClausenAlle6.
Özkan EkizAlle4.
Helge Vagn JacobsenAlle2.
Susanne Wad LethAlle5.
Sofie Carsten NielsenAlle1.
Jacob Juul PedersenAlle7.
Andreas PourkamaliAlle3.
Cheri-Mae M. WilliamsonAlle8.
C. Det Konservative Folkeparti
Casper Strunge AndersenAlle1.
Rasmus JarlovAlle2. 4.
Mads Holger NorgaardAlle5. 8.
Merete ScheelsbeckAlle6. 7.
Henrik SørensenAlle3.
F. SF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
Anders Wolf AndresenAlle5.
Serdal BenliAlle3.
Dorete DandanellAlle2.
Arly EskildsenAlle4.
Bilal InekciAlle6.
Morten Normann JørgensenAlle8.
Jan KjærAlle
Lise MüllerAlle1.
Holger K. NielsenAlle7.
I. Liberal Alliance
Sahar AslaniAlle
Frank DahlgaardAlle
Michele FejøAlle
Poul V. JensenAlle1.
Anne JeremiassenAlle
Søren KreilgaardAlle
Michael MelchertAlle
Charlotte Næss-SchmidtAlle
Tine NørrekærAlle
Joachim B. OlsenAlle2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
Carsten ZachoAlle
K. Kristendemokraterne
Jihmmy Bach-FriisAlle4.
Kim GrenovAlle3.
Sara SejergaardAlle7.
O. Dansk Folkeparti
Kenneth Kristensen BerthAlle7.
Anna Hede ChristensenAlle1.
Mikkel DenckerAlle5.
Aia FogAlle6.
Pia KjærsgaardAlle8.
Helge LarsenAlle4.
Anette SkafteAlle2.
Kristian TørningAlle3.
V. Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
Ömer CiftciAlle4.
Morten Munk EbbesenAlle1.
Karen EllemannAlle6.
Jakob Engel-SchmidtAlle2.
Mads FugledeAlle3.
Karl Erik Høholt JensenAlle5.
Morten LøkkegaardAlle8.
Tina NedergaardAlle7.
Ø. Enhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
Partiliste
1. Søren Søndergaard3.
2. Pia Boisen2.
3. Jeanne Toxværd1.
4. Jens Wenzel Andreasen8.
5. Peter Mikkelsen4.
6. Annika Holm Nielsen5.
7. Tobias Clausen6.
8. Mikael Hertoft7.
Å. Alternativet
Qasam N. AhmadAlle
Ryan LundAlle
Bo Steen MikkelsenAlle
Ulla SandbækAlleAlle
Anders StjernholmAlle
Uden for partierne
Asif Ahmad5.
Uden for partierne
Christian Olesen6.
Kandidatens navnOpstillet i
kreds nr.
Nomineret i
kreds nr.
Nordsjællands Storkreds
A. Socialdemokratiet
Christine AntoriniAlle2. 3.
Nick HækkerupAlle5.
Miki Dam Larsen Alle6.
Malou LunderødAlle4.
Pernille SchnoorAlle1.
B. Radikale Venstre
Anne Marie Geisler AndersenAlle3. 5.
Kristian HegaardAlle2.
Camilla KampmannAlle1.
Henrik KlitgaardAlle
Martin LidegaardAlle6.
Helle Løvgreen MølvigAlle4.
C. Det Konservative Folkeparti
Mette AbildgaardAlle4. 5. 6.
Thorkild GruelundAlle
Erik LundAlle
Mette ThiesenAlle2. 3.
Pernille VermundAlle1.
F. SF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
Nikolaj BührmannAlle
Bente Borg DonkinAlle1.
Lars IversenAlle
Trine TorpAlle2. 4. 5.
Teis VolstrupAlle3. 6.
I. Liberal Alliance
Karsten AndersenAlle
May-Britt Buch-KattrupAlle
Palle ChristiansenAlle
Anne-Marie Tørnes HansenAlle
Tommy HøjegaardAlle
Elisabeth IldalAlle
Jonathan NielsenAlle
Anders SamuelsenAlle1. 3. 4. 5. 6.
Niels WestyAlle2.
K. Kristendemokraterne
Stig GrenovAlleAlle
Andreas Peters-LehmAlle
Gert SvendsenAlle
O. Dansk Folkeparti
Pia AdelsteenAlle5.
Marlene HarpsøeAlle3.
Gitte HemmingsenAlle4.
Lucas HultgrenAlle2.
Glen MadsenAlle1.
Jan Erik MessmannAlle6.
V. Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
Hans AndersenAlle4.
Claus Hjort FrederiksenAlle6.
Søren HyldgaardAlle1.
Tinne Borch JacobsenAlle2.
Sophie LøhdeAlle5.
Klaus MarkussenAlle3.
Ø. Enhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
Partiliste
1. Maria Reumert Gjerding3.
2. Helle Osther Friedrichsen2.
3. Øjvind Vilsholm5.
4. Torben Kjær6.
5. Margit Kjeldgaard1.
6. Kent Weiss Holst4.
Å. Alternativet
Michael Macdonald ArnskovAlle
Lasse DanielsenAlle
Christian PollAlleAlle
Bina SeffAlle
Uden for partierne
Aleks Jensen5.
Uden for partierne
Gert Lassen 6.
Kandidatens navnOpstillet i
kreds nr.
Nomineret i
kreds nr.
Bornholms Storkreds
A. Socialdemokratiet
Lars GoldschmidtAlle
Claus Larsen-JensenAlle
Lea WermelinAlleAlle
B. Radikale Venstre
Bente JohansenAlle
C. Det Konservative Folkeparti
Ianto GerdesAlle
Peter Kaas-ClaessonAlle
Kirstine van SabbenAlleAlle
F. SF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
Leif OlsenAlle1.
Poul Overlund-SørensenAlle2.
Birgitte Kjøller PedersenAlle
I. Liberal Alliance
Carl BeckAlle
Per B. FrostholmAlleAlle
K. Kristendemokraterne
Niels Chresten AndersenAlle1.
Bjarne Hartung KirkegaardAlle2.
O. Dansk Folkeparti
Jørgen Mundt AndersenAlle1.
Jess Christian PerssonAlle2.
V. Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
Peter Juel JensenAlle
Else Merete KnoopAlle
Carsten ScheibyeAlle
Ø. Enhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
Partiliste
1. Morten Riis1.
2. Bo Haxthausen2.
Å. Alternativet
Anne ThomasAlle
Kandidatens navnOpstillet i
kreds nr.
Nomineret i
kreds nr.
Sjællands Storkreds
A. Socialdemokratiet
Tom BlockAlle12.
Lennart Damsbo-AndersenAlle2.
Kaare DybvadAlle9.
Mette GjerskovAlle8.
Jeannie Thorving HansenAlle5.
Magnus HeunickeAlle4.
Ole HækkerupAlle11.
Astrid KragAlle7.
Rasmus Horn LanghoffAlle10.
Henrik Sass LarsenAlle6.
Pernille Rosenkrantz-TheilAlle3.
Kasper RougAlle1.
B. Radikale Venstre
Troels BrandtAlle12.
Henriette BødewadtAlle1. 2.
Jan HeideboAlle3. 11.
Sean LittlewoodAlle5.
Rasmus Helveg PetersenAlle6. 9.
Zenia StampeAlle4. 8.
Jeppe TrolleAlle7.
Emrah TuncerAlle10.
C. Det Konservative Folkeparti
Anette BrixAlle3.
Marie Louise FriderichsenAlle1. 4.
Mikkel Lundemann JensenAlle5.
Brigitte Klintskov JerkelAlle7.
Rune KristensenAlle2. 12.
Brian MikkelsenAlle9. 10. 11.
Christian Wedell-NeergaardAlle6. 8.
F. SF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
Tina BoelAlle8.
Meta FuglsangAlle12.
Michael GraakjærAlle5.
Ulla Birk JohansenAlle3.
Annemette Schønberg JohnsenAlle2.
Hans KristiansenAlle7.
Trine MachAlle4.
Jacob MarkAlle6.
Ronja Rose RavnskovAlle11.
Bente Juul RøttigAlle9.
Dorte SkovgårdAlle10.
Flemming StenildAlle1.
I. Liberal Alliance
Henrik BoyeAlle
Villum ChristensenAlle1. 2. 3. 5. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12.
Frederik DamgaardAlle
Knud DamgaardAlle
Kisser FranciskaAlle
Andreas HastrupAlle4. 6. 7.
Vibeke HellmannAlle
Rikke JakobsenAlle
Thomas Peder LundenAlle
Thomas VesthAlle
K. Kristendemokraterne
Mette GuldagerAlle12.
Jacob HellwingAlle3.
Egon JakobsenAlle4. 7. 9.
Per KristensenAlle8.
Lisbeth Rask NielsenAlle1.
Lasse RasmussenAlle5. 6.
Martin SørensenAlle10. 11.
Henning Østergaard-ChristensenAlle2.
O. Dansk Folkeparti
Liselott BlixtAlle6.
Henrik BrodersenAlle5.
Gert Poul ChristensenAlle7.
René ChristensenAlle2.
Søren EspersenAlle10.
Heino HahnAlle3.
Jeppe JakobsenAlle9.
Merete Dea LarsenAlle8.
Karin NødgaardAlle12.
Per NørhaveAlle11.
Thomas PalmskovAlle4.
Eric SteffensenAlle1.
V. Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
Claus BakkeAlle1.
Morten DahlinAlle12.
Louise Schack ElholmAlle11.
Jens HaldAlle9.
Bertel HaarderAlle7.
Jacob JensenAlle10.
Marcus KnuthAlle3.
Flemming Damgaard LarsenAlle8.
Karsten NonboAlle4.
Vibeke NørlyAlle5.
Lars Løkke RasmussenAlle6.
Benedikte Ask SkotteAlle2.
Ø. Enhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
Partiliste
1. Christian Juhl8.
2. Eva Flyvholm9.
3. Jonathan Simmel11.
4. Bruno Jerup4.
5. Per Markmøller1.
6. Troels Juel10.
7. Martin Graff Jørgensen3.
8. Bente Lerche-Thomsen2.
9. Carsten Oddershede7.
10. Ivan Mott6.
11. Finn Klarskov Jensen5.
12. Anker Schjerning12.
Å. Alternativet
Carsten BeringAlle
Jakob JespersenAlle
Lea LieAlle
Jannie NielsenAlle
Rasmus NordqvistAlleAlle
Søren RønhedeAlle
Tanja SchjellerupAlle
Uden for partierne
Aamer Ahmad2.
Uden for partierne
Michael Christiansen6.
Uden for partierne
Bent A. Jespersen11.
Kandidatens navnOpstillet i
kreds nr.
Nomineret i
kreds nr.
Fyns Storkreds
A. Socialdemokratiet
Trine BramsenAlle2.
Erik ChristensenAlle1.
Carsten HansenAlle3.
Jan JohansenAlle6.
Dan JørgensenAlle5.
Chresten Anker NielsenAlle8.
Julie SkovsbyAlle4.
Frede SkaaningAlle7.
B. Radikale Venstre
Abir Al-KalemjiAlle1. 6.
Bjørn BjerrehøjAlle2.
Camilla HersomAlle3. 5.
Mathias von JessenAlle4.
Gitte MadsenAlle7. 8.
C. Det Konservative Folkeparti
Jonathan BitzowAlle
Nicoline DamkjærAlle
Anders JohanssonAlle
Mai MercadoAlleAlle
Henrik NielsenAlle
F. SF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
Mikkel Dragmose-HansenAlle5.
Vagn HansenAlle8.
Rasmus Peter HenriksenAlle7.
Karsten HøngeAlle3.
Poul Erik KristiansenAlle4.
Marie Yvonne RasmussenAlle6.
Carl ValentinAlle2.
Annette VilhelmsenAlle1.
I. Liberal Alliance
Karen Lasthein AndersenAlle
Jes V.N. ChristiansenAlle7.
Jimmy Steen EriksenAlle
Anders KirkebyAlle
Thomas Wibroe LethAlle
Mads NørgaardAlle
Merete RiisagerAlle1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 8.
Tonny VestAlle
Peter Kaare ØstergaardAlle
K. Kristendemokraterne
Rise EskildsenAlle6.
Anders Friis KnudsenAlle2.
Kim B. LaursenAlle3.
Simon Lavdal-PedersenAlle
Jens Ole MadsenAlle4.
Per NanstedAlle1. 5.
Lilian Vigtoft-JessenAlle
O. Dansk Folkeparti
Alex AhrendtsenAlle3.
Pernille BendixenAlle2.
Jens Henrik W. Thulesen DahlAlle4.
Jesper KrarupAlle5.
Carsten KudskAlle6.
Åge PriisholmAlle8.
Betina Signe StickAlle1.
Dorthe UllemoseAlle7.
V. Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
Marlene Ambo-RasmussenAlle2.
Erling BonnesenAlle7.
Mark GrossmannAlle1.
Jane HeitmannAlle4.
Claus HoudenAlle3.
Lars Chr. LilleholtAlle5.
Anne Katrine MelvigAlle6.
Ole PedersenAlle8.
Ø. Enhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
Partiliste
1. Pernille Skipper1.
2. Rune Lund5.
3. Jesper Kiel7.
4. Vibeke Syppli Enrum8.
5. Torsten Ringgaard3.
6. Reza Javid2.
7. Malene Rye Andersen4.
8. Per Jensen6.
Å. Alternativet
Nikolaj AmstrupAlle
Karl Magnus BidstrupAlle
Henrik HalleAlle
Roger MatthisenAlleAlle
Dan WesterholtAlle
Kandidatens navnOpstillet i
kreds nr.
Nomineret i
kreds nr.
Sydjyllands Storkreds
A. Socialdemokratiet
Niels Ole BeckAlle6.
Helle Due BuchvaldtAlle5.
Bjarne CorydonAlle4.
Benny EngelbrechtAlle1.
Ove JensenAlle11.
Karen J. KlintAlle9.
Christian Rabjerg MadsenAlle12.
Frank MosegaardAlle8.
John NyborgAlle10.
Jesper PetersenAlle13.
Troels RavnAlle7.
Jan SalskovAlle3.
Anne SinaAlle2.
B. Radikale Venstre
Jonna Buch AndersenAlle6.
Rune ChristiansenAlle10. 11.
Marlene Borst HansenAlle12. 13.
Ole Lynggaard JørgensenAlle2. 8.
Stephan KleinschmidtAlle1. 3.
Lotte RodAlle4. 9.
John Bach ThygesenAlle5.
Hans VestagerAlle7.
C. Det Konservative Folkeparti
Dan ArnløvAlle
Mike LegarthAlleAlle
Tine Roos NørgaardAlle
Tina Franson SpileAlle
Peder TørnqvistAlle
F. SF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
Brian BruhnAlle8.
Ida DamborgAlle4.
Karina Lorentzen DehnhardtAlle12.
Hans HolmerAlle11.
Claus LarsenAlle6.
Susanne MathiesenAlle7.
Henrik MøllerAlle3.
Rune Bai NielsenAlle5.
Ronny Roy NielsenAlle9.
Lars OlesenAlle10.
Einar OlsenAlle13.
Dennis Ørsted PetersenAlle1.
Hans WintherAlle2.
I. Liberal Alliance
Mette BockAlle1. 2. 3. 4. 6. 7. 8. 10. 12. 13.
Henrik DahlAlle5. 9. 11.
Sarah Maria GrønbækAlle
Steen Holm IversenAlle
Jakob Arendt LaursenAlle
Malene Ravn NeumannAlle
Dennis PaaskeAlle
Frank WichmannAlle
K. Kristendemokraterne
Knud Erik HansenAlle2.
Jens Schmidt HolmAlle5. 6.
Birgit JakobsenAlle8. 9.
Niels Møller JessenAlle1. 3. 13.
Mogens Stig NielsenAlle4. 7.
Henri NissenAlle10. 11. 12.
O. Dansk Folkeparti
Jack Abilslund-GregersenAlle5.
Karina AdsbølAlle12.
Jan Rytkjær CallesenAlle1.
Kristian Thulesen DahlAlle8.
Frank Nørgaard DamAlle11.
Susanne EilersenAlle4.
Julie GottschalkAlle3.
Kristina JørgensenAlle7.
Marie KrarupAlle6.
Svend Erik NielsenAlle13.
Kenneth Fredslund PetersenAlle9.
Peter Kofod PoulsenAlle2.
Jesper StrømAlle10.
V. Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
Jens Ejner ChristensenAlle8.
Peter ChristensenAlle2.
Eva Kjer HansenAlle12.
Lennarth HansenAlle11.
Carl HolstAlle5.
Peter JørgensenAlle10.
Jesper Juul LarsenAlle4.
Susanne LinnetAlle3.
Anni MatthiesenAlle7.
Ellen Trane NørbyAlle1.
Karl Plougstrup-PetersenAlle9.
Hans Christian SchmidtAlle13.
Hans Christian ThoningAlle6.
Ø. Enhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
Partiliste
1. Henning Hyllested3. 4.
2. Helge Bo Jensen11.
3. Jens Bundgaard Nielsen2.
4. Charlotte Nørgaard7.
5. Rasmus Slot9.
6. Cathrine Sund Laursen5.
7. Mathias D. Christiansen13.
8. Benny Dall12.
9. Ole Kaup10.
10. Arne Lindberg Callesen6.
11. Anders K. Brandt1.
12. Ulf V. Olsen8.
Å. Alternativet
Rune Nielsen BjerremandAlle
Kim HyttelAlleAlle
Hans-Jørgen JagdAlle
Jane KnudsenAlle
Bjarke Charlie SerritslevAlle
Kandidatens navnOpstillet i
kreds nr.
Nomineret i
kreds nr.
Østjyllands Storkreds
A. Socialdemokratiet
Kirsten BrosbølAlle9.
Daniel Toft JakobsenAlle8.
Leif Lahn JensenAlle5.
Jens JoelAlle4.
Henrik Dam KristensenAlle10.
Malte LarsenAlle6.
Maja PanduroAlle7.
Kim QvistAlle2.
Thyge RisvigAlle11.
Christen SørensenAlle3.
Nicolai WammenAlle1.
B. Radikale Venstre
Liv Holm AndersenAlle2.
Carsten BechAlle5.
Casper Karup HedegaardAlle7.
Tom Brøcher JakobsenAlle6.
Sander JensenAlle3.
Jakob LavrsenAlle1.
Karen MelchiorAlle10.
Nils SjøbergAlle11.
Helle Bækkelund SørensenAlle8.
Svend ThorhaugeAlle9.
Morten ØstergaardAlle4.
C. Det Konservative Folkeparti
Katarina AmmitzbøllAlle4.
Christian HartmannAlle6.
Naser KhaderAlle1. 9.
Karsten Ulstrup KristensenAlle7.
Bjarne LundgaardAlle8.
Per LøkkenAlle10.
Jens SallingAlle3.
Samina ShahAlle2.
Søren VantingAlle5. 11.
F. SF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
Paw AmdisenAlle10.
Bjarne AndersenAlle8.
Eigil AndersenAlle2.
Kirsten Normann AndersenAlle9.
Kirstine BilleAlle5.
Mikkel BorchAlle6.
Jonas DahlAlle4.
Lasse EriksenAlle11.
Laila LauridsenAlle3.
Ann S. PedersenAlle7.
Sanne RubinkeAlle1.
I. Liberal Alliance
Carsten BachAlle
Annette BolvigAlle
Lars BroAlle
Jesper BræmerAlle
Birgitte NymannAlle
Ole Birk OlesenAlle1. 2. 3. 4. 6. 7. 9. 10. 11.
Jakob RixenAlle
Per ZeidlerAlle5. 8.
K. Kristendemokraterne
Allan AxelsenAlle
Mathias M. BrosbølAlle2.
Sven-Erik JørgensenAlle6. 8.
Simon Overby KristensenAlle10.
Kristian S. LarsenAlle9.
Isabella A. LaursenAlle1. 3. 4.
Nils-Erik MulvadAlle5. 7.
Fridtjof StidsenAlle11.
Esper ThidemannAlle
O. Dansk Folkeparti
Johnny F. AndresenAlle1.
Tilde BorkAlle11.
Hans BraadAlle3.
Hans Kristian Bundgaard-SkibbyAlle10.
Kim ChristiansenAlle5.
Per DalgaardAlle8.
Mette Hjermind DenckerAlle9.
Claus Kvist HansenAlle7.
Knud N. MathiesenAlle2.
Michael NedersøeAlle4.
Hans Henrik SørensenAlle6.
V. Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
Kim AndersenAlle9.
Britt BagerAlle8.
Gert BjerregaardAlle4.
Anders Buhl-ChristensenAlle6.
Anne-Mette Winther ChristiansenAlle5.
Jakob Ellemann-JensenAlle1.
Michael Aastrup JensenAlle7.
Troels Lund PoulsenAlle11.
Ejnar SchultzAlle3.
Finn ThranumAlle2.
Fatma ØktemAlle10.
Ø. Enhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
Partiliste
1. Nikolaj Villumsen4.
2. Søren Egge Rasmussen3.
3. Rasmus Vestergaard Madsen7.
4. Maria Temponeras9.
5. Else Kayser1.
6. Helle Nielsen6.
7. Maja Albrechtsen10.
8. Anne Hegelund2.
9. Ulf Harbo5.
10. Bodil Kvistgaard Olsen8.
11. Henrik Qvist11.
Å. Alternativet
Lena Agger1. 3.
Josephine FockAlle1. 2. 7. 8. 10. 11.
Vibeke GenefkeAlle
Julius Graakjær GrantzauAlle
Niko GrünfeldAlle3. 4. 5. 6. 9.
Jesper Nørgaard KjærAlle
Tina KjærAlle
Lynge KorsgaardAlle
Anders Stenumgaard LindAlle
Lars PallesenAlle
Thomas Risum RasmussenAlle
Steen RågårdAlle
Alexander WithAlle
Uden for partierne
Poul Gundersen4.
Uden for partierne
Yahya Hassan3.
Uden for partierne
Peter Ymer Nielsen1.
Kandidatens navnOpstillet i
kreds nr.
Nomineret i
kreds nr.
Vestjyllands Storkreds
A. Socialdemokratiet
Kasper Skov AndersenAlle4.
Anders AndreasenAlle9. 11.
Helle DamAlle1.
Lars FibækAlle5.
Karin GaardstedAlle3.
Frank HeidemannAlle7.
Mogens JensenAlle8.
Thomas JensenAlle6.
Annette LindAlle10.
Anne PaulinAlle2.
B. Radikale Venstre
Erika AsmussAlle11.
Sanne BjørnAlle4. 5.
Jes Juul LauesenAlle6. 7.
Johannes LebechAlle1. 10.
Andreas SteenbergAlle2. 8.
C. Det Konservative Folkeparti
Pernille BlochAlle
Jens-Henrik KirkAlle
Søren PapeAlleAlle
Jette PhilipsenAlle
Tove VidebækAlle
Orla ØsterbyAlle
F. SF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
Andreas AlbertsenAlle11.
Kai O. AndersenAlle4.
Steen GadeAlle6.
Hanne JacobsenAlle1.
Signe MunkAlle3.
Susanne Buch NielsenAlle10.
Peter NowackAlle9.
August Vigen SmolarzAlle5.
Gagendran SrisurendranAlle2.
Michael ThomsenAlle8.
Anders UdengaardAlle7.
I. Liberal Alliance
Lene FogedAlle
Emilia Djomina HansenAlle
Jakob Hildebrandt HansenAlle
Johnny HeinmannAlle8. 9.
Kjeld Aagaard KjærulffAlle
Keld LorenzenAlle
Leif MikkelsenAlle1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 10. 11.
Steffen TroldtoftAlle
K. Kristendemokraterne
Kristian AndersenAlle11.
Verner B. AndersenAlle6.
Karlo BrondbjergAlle7.
Brian ChristensenAlle10.
Knud Gaarn-LarsenAlle3.
Jens Ove KjeldsenAlle5. 8.
René Vester KjærAlle2. 4.
Troels MoesgaardAlle1.
Jens Kristian M. NielsenAlle9.
Kirsten Nørgaard NielsenAlle
Jacob RabjergAlle
O. Dansk Folkeparti
Martin Lange AndersenAlle9.
Preben AndersenAlle3.
Karina DueAlle5.
Dennis FlydtkjærAlle11.
Anders LadegaardAlle2.
Christian LangballeAlle4.
Jette LundAlle1.
Richardt G. B. MøllerAlle10.
Peter PedersenAlle6.
Jan Berg RasmussenAlle8.
Alex RosenbækAlle7.
V. Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
Marianne BredalAlle10.
Thomas DanielsenAlle1.
Nicolaj Dupont-MersingAlle8.
Bent JensenAlle6.
Kristian JensenAlle9.
Carsten KissmeyerAlle7.
Esben Lunde LarsenAlle11.
Kristian Pihl LorentzenAlle4.
Charlotte RosenbergAlle3.
Mads RørvigAlle5.
Inger StøjbergAlle2.
Ø. Enhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
Partiliste
1. Jakob Sølvhøj3. 6.
2. Malte Bang4. 5.
3. Lea Maria Kielsholm8.
4. Heidi Steenberg Rud10.
5. Torben A. Hansen7.
6. Jørn Vedel Eriksen9.
7. Johnny Zaar11.
8. Frede Kloch Sørensen1.
9. Esben Andersen2.
Å. Alternativet
René GadeAlle
Jørn Trabjerg PedersenAlle
Sascha QvortrupAlleAlle
Uden for partierne
Erik Sputnik10.
Kandidatens navnOpstillet i
kreds nr.
Nomineret i
kreds nr.
Nordjyllands Storkreds
A. Socialdemokratiet
Peter DuetoftAlle2.
Ane Halsboe-JørgensenAlle3.
Orla HavAlle9.
Per HustedAlle6.
Simon KollerupAlle4.
Bjarne LaustsenAlle1.
Flemming Møller MortensenAlle5.
Rasmus PrehnAlle8.
Morten RyomAlle7.
B. Radikale Venstre
Daniel Nyboe AndersenAlle7.
Kasper BagnkopAlle1.
Jesper HansenAlle3.
Thomas HøjAlle6.
Marianne JelvedAlle2.
Kjeld Lundager JørgensenAlle5.
Helle Sommer KjærgaardAlle4.
Louise Lundbeck KrogAlle8.
Giajenthiran VelmuruganAlle9.
C. Det Konservative Folkeparti
Henrik DalgaardAlle
Torben OvergaardAlle
Line Vanggaard PedersenAlle
Daniel RugholmAlleAlle
Morten ThiessenAlle
F. SF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
Paul Rode AndersenAlle1.
Anders Tendal ChristiansenAlle3.
Thomas KlimekAlle5.
Thomas KrogAlle9.
Peder LarsenAlle6.
Thorkil OlesenAlle4.
Lisbeth Bech PoulsenAlle7.
Frank TronborgAlle2.
Jacob Klivager VestergaardAlle8.
I. Liberal Alliance
Christina EgelundAlle8. 9.
Thyra FrankAlle1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7.
Claus HermansenAlle
Klaus HjulmandAlle
Martin K. MadsenAlle
Bo RitterbuschAlle
Henrik ViholmAlle
K. Kristendemokraterne
Lene Meng AndersenAlle2.
Britta EckhardtAlle3.
Nick HansenAlle7. 8. 9.
Ruth Tidemand NielsenAlle1.
Inger OttesenAlle4. 5. 6.
O. Dansk Folkeparti
Lise BechAlle4.
Bent BøgstedAlle1.
Tommy DegnAlle5.
Erik Høgh-SørensenAlle3.
Gert Ingolf JohansenAlle9.
Morten MarinusAlle7.
Ib PoulsenAlle2.
Laila SortlandAlle8.
Kristoffer Hjort StormAlle6.
V. Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
Kristian AndersenAlle7.
Per Bisgaard Alle5.
Mogens BragAlle1.
Anders BroholmAlle3.
Søren GadeAlle8.
Preben Bang HenriksenAlle9.
Karsten LauritzenAlle2.
Mariann Nørgaard Alle6.
Torsten Schack PedersenAlle4.
Ø. Enhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
Partiliste
1. Stine Brix7.
2. Peder Hvelplund2.
3. Susanne Flydtkjær8.
4. Bo Fink4.
5. Britta Glargard5.
6. Emma Lyng Svensson3.
7. Miguel J. Valentine6.
8. Cæcilie Lyndgaard Andersen9.
9. Povl Erik Andersen1.
Å. Alternativet
Torsten GejlAlleAlle
Kennith NielsenAlle
Ulla Berndt SørensenAlle
Jørgen VangstedAlle
Uden for partierne
Hans Schultz9.


Sidst opdateret: 11. december 2015 kl. 15:24

Danmarks Statistik
Sejrøgade 11
2100 København Ø

Tlf. 39 17 39 17