Skip to content

Search result

    Showing results 31 - 40 of 63

    Personal votes of the elected candidates to the municipality election in 2013

    By candidates, type of vote cast and time
    2013-2013 (-)

    Jensen (I) (Gentofte Kommune), Poul-Erik Høyer (V) (Gribskov Kommune), Poul-Henrik Pedersen (G) (Guldborgsund Kommune), Povl Kylling Petersen (A) (Aabenraa Kommune), Preben Andersen (O) (Skive Kommune), Preben Christensen (Å) (Ikast-Brande Kommune), Preben Friis-Hauge (V) (Varde Kommune), Preben Holler (A) (Thisted Kommune), Preben Holmberg (V) (Haderslev Kommune), Preben Linnet (V) (Tønder Kommune), Preben Lund (A) (Sorø Kommune), Preben Olesen (V) (Varde Kommune), Preben Sandberg Pettersson (A) (Furesø Kommune), Preben Storm (A) (Sønderborg Kommune), Qasir Mirza (A) (Albertslund Kommune), Rabih Azad-Ahmad (B) (Aarhus Kommune), Rameesh Thirugnanasambanther (A) (Nyborg Kommune), Randi Mondorf (V) (Rudersdal Kommune), Randver Jonas Kristinsson (V) (Faxe Kommune), Rasmus Brandstrup Larsen (V) (Holbæk Kommune), Rasmus Felt (A) (Køge Kommune), Rasmus Hoffmann (V) (Stevns Kommune), Rasmus Ingemann (V) (Skanderborg Kommune), Rasmus Jarlov (C) (Københavns Kommune), Rasmus Keis Neerbek (Ø) (Allerød Kommune), Rasmus Lyngbak Bøgen (V) (Aabenraa Kommune), Rasmus Rask (Å) (Rebild Kommune), Rasmus Sven Vetter (A) (Vesthimmerlands Kommune), Rasmus Vinther Jørgensen (V) (Lolland Kommune), Rasmus Østrup Møller (A) (Fredensborg Kommune), Regitze T du Plessis de Richelieu (V) (Middelfart Kommune), René Andersen (V) (Tønder Kommune), René Christensen (O) (Guldborgsund Kommune), Rene Danielsson (C) (Bornholm Kommune), Renè Jespersen (O) (Køge Kommune), René Kristian Tuekær Albrechtsen (Å) (Faxe Kommune), René Langhorn (O) (Hvidovre Kommune), René Larsen (A) (Langeland Kommune), René Rosenkrans (A) (Jammerbugt Kommune), Rene Silword (A) (Hillerød Kommune), Rie Nielsen (V) (Assens Kommune), Rikke Albæk Jørgensen (V) (Norddjurs Kommune), Rikke Bach Nielsen (A) (Sorø Kommune), Rikke Gliese-Mikkelsen (V) (Stevns Kommune), Rikke Hedegaard (V) (Ringsted Kommune), Rikke Karlsson (O) (Rebild Kommune), Rikke Lauritzen (Ø) (Københavns Kommune), Rikke Macholm (F) (Hillerød Kommune), Rikke Mortensen (B) (Egedal Kommune), Robert Sørensen (Ø) (Glostrup Kommune), Robert Terkelsen (V) (Billund Kommune), Robert V.

    https://www.statbank.dk/KV13PERS

    Tables in StatBank

    Personal votes of the elected candidates to the municipality election in 2009

    By candidates, type of vote cast and time
    2009-2009 (-)

    Enevoldsen (V) (Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune), Rabih Azad-Ahmad (B) (Aarhus Kommune), Randi Hansen (A) (Køge Kommune), Randi Mondorf (V) (Rudersdal Kommune), Rasmus Brandstrup Larsen (V) (Holbæk Kommune), Rasmus Brask (A) (Aalborg Kommune), Rasmus Jarlov (C) (Københavns Kommune), Rasmus Lohse (L) (Ærø Kommune), Rasmus Sven Vetter (A) (Vesthimmerlands Kommune), Regitze Tilma (V) (Middelfart Kommune), René Christensen (O) (Guldborgsund Kommune), René Kristian Tuekær Albrechtsen (Å) (Faxe Kommune), René Larsen (A) (Langeland Kommune), René Lundegaard (O) (Nordfyns Kommune), René Milo (V) (Greve Kommune), Rene Noesgaard Andersen (V) (Tønder Kommune), René Nordin Bloch (A) (Bornholm Kommune), Richard Bentzen (O) (Lejre Kommune), Rie Nielsen (V) (Assens Kommune), Rie Ramsdal Jensen (A) (Odder Kommune), Rikke Bjerglyng (F) (Assens Kommune), Rikke Cramer Christiansen (O) (Viborg Kommune), Rikke Karlsson (O) (Rebild Kommune), Rikke Lauritsen (F) (Frederiksberg Kommune), Rikke Lauritzen (Ø) (Københavns Kommune), Rikke Macholm (F) (Hillerød Kommune), Rikke Zwisler Grøndal (A) (Lejre Kommune), Robert Terkelsen (V) (Billund Kommune), Rolf Clausen (V) (Sorø Kommune), Rolf Aagaard-Svendsen (C) (Lyngby-Taarbæk Kommune), Ronny Kalevi Rinn Thomsen (A) (Mariagerfjord Kommune), Rudy Rune (O) (Odsherred Kommune), Rune Kristensen (A) (Silkeborg Kommune), Rune Ørgaard Nielsen (C) (Vejen Kommune), Ruth Kristensen (A) (Skive Kommune), Ruth Lauridsen (V) (Billund Kommune), Ruth Lundgaard (V) (Kalundborg Kommune), Sabine Dedlow (A) (Furesø Kommune), Sadik Zeki Topcu (A) (Ringsted Kommune), Saliem Hassan Bader (A) (Horsens Kommune), Sami Deniz (F) (Ishøj Kommune), Samina Shah (C) (Viborg Kommune), Samsam Abdikarim Suber Borle (A) (Kolding Kommune), Sanne Rubinke (F) (Odder Kommune), Sara Baaring Andersen (A) (Assens Kommune), Sarah Kørup Lundsberg (V) (Assens Kommune), Sengül Deniz (A) (Ishøj Kommune), Serdal Benli (F) (Gladsaxe Kommune), Seyit Ahmet Ozkan (A) (Ishøj Kommune), Signe Færch (Ø) (Københavns Kommune), Signe Goldmann (F) (Københavns Kommune), Signe Justesen (C) (Dragør Kommune), Signe Knappe (V) (Haderslev Kommune), Signe Munk (F) (Viborg Kommune), Signe Vorting (F) (Tønder Kommune), Signe Welander Sørensen (C) (Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune), Simon Aggesen (C) (Frederiksberg Kommune), Simon Pihl Sørensen (A) (Lyngby-Taarbæk Kommune), Simon Strange (A) (Københavns Kommune), Sine Heltberg (A) (Frederiksberg Kommune), Sine Simonsen Agerholm (A) (Holbæk Kommune), Sisse Marie Berendt Welling (F) (Københavns Kommune), Sofia Osmani (C) (Lyngby-Taarbæk Kommune), Sofie K.

    https://www.statbank.dk/KV09PERS

    Tables in StatBank

    Personal votes of the elected candidates to the municipality election in 2005

    By candidates, type of vote cast and time
    2005-2005 (-)

    candidates, Abdi Hassan Noor (A) (Holbæk Kommune), Adnan Yossef Moussa Jedon (A) (Brønderslev Kommune), Agnes Birgitte Larsen (B) (Fredensborg Kommune), Agnes Eva Nejstgaard (C) (Allerød Kommune), Agnete Dreier (F) (Holbæk Kommune), Agnete Fog (B) (Allerød Kommune), Ahmed Huseen Dhaqane (A) (Rødovre Kommune), Ahmet Degirmenci (A) (Ishøj Kommune), Aksel Jan Skinderholm Andersen (A) (Nyborg Kommune), Aksel Jørgensen (C) (Assens Kommune), Aksel Laigaard Borresen (A) (Brøndby Kommune), Albert Veggerby Andersen (V) (Vesthimmerlands Kommune), Alex Ahrendtsen (O) (Odense Kommune), Alex Bjarne Gren (H) (Middelfart Kommune), Alex Karl Nielsen (A) (Rødovre Kommune), Alf Vinter (A) (Varde Kommune), Ali Ahmed Nur (V) (Aarhus Kommune), Ali Maktabi (A) (Frederiksberg Kommune), Ali Ünsal (V) (Køge Kommune), Alice Ahlgren Sarp (A) (Odsherred Kommune), Alice Hansen (V) (Gribskov Kommune), Allan Andersen (A) (Viborg Kommune), Allan Buch (A1) (Middelfart Kommune), Allan Børge Madsen (A) (Frederikssund Kommune), Allan Clifford Christensen (V) (Viborg Kommune), Allan Emiliussen (V) (Haderslev Kommune), Allan Holst (A) (Dragør Kommune), Allan Jan Orris (F) (Kalundborg Kommune), Allan Kristensen (A) (Horsens Kommune), Allan Lauenblad (A1) (Vejen Kommune), Allan Nielsen (Å) (Brøndby Kommune), Allan Steenberg Andersen (A) (Tårnby Kommune), Allan Aage Fredskov (A) (Hvidovre Kommune), Alpaslan Özkan (V) (Høje-Taastrup Kommune), Anders Bach Andersen (V) (Randers Kommune), Anders Broholm Andersen (V) (Frederikshavn Kommune), Anders Buhl-Christensen (V) (Randers Kommune), Anders Christen Hjorth Stenild (C) (Aalborg Kommune), Anders Christensen (V) (Skanderborg Kommune), Anders Fog-Petersen (V) (Nordfyns Kommune), Anders Georg Christensen (V) (Favrskov Kommune), Anders Gram Mikkelsen (A) (Frederikshavn Kommune), Anders Kristian Linde (C) (Varde Kommune), Anders Kronborg Henriksen (A) (Esbjerg Kommune), Anders Michael Borgen (C) (Hørsholm Kommune), Anders Norup (V) (Rebild Kommune), Anders Nørgaard (A) (Favrskov Kommune), Anders Peter Møller Nielsen (A) (Slagelse Kommune), Anders Rasmussen (V) (Assens Kommune), Anders Starberg Pedersen (A) (Frederikshavn Kommune), Anders Steen Jørgensen (O) (Frederikshavn Kommune), Andreas Gysting Frederiksen (A) (Høje-Taastrup Kommune), Ane-Marie Qvist Jørgensen (V) (Aalborg Kommune), Anette Christensen (A) (Kalundborg Kommune), Anette Lis Eriksen (C) (Vallensbæk Kommune), Anette Marie Holst Christensen (A) (Københavns Kommune), Anette Quist Busk (L) (Syddjurs Kommune), Anette Simoni (C) (Køge Kommune), Anette Valentin Pedersen (V) (Aalborg Kommune), Angel Trier Oscar Heiselberg Ottosen (A) (Aabenraa Kommune), Ango Winther (A) (Aarhus Kommune), Anika Mariane Lüdeke Jensen (V) (Allerød Kommune), Anita Anna Kjøng-Rasmussen (O) (Sønderborg Kommune), Anita Christensen (O) (Haderslev Kommune), Anita Elna Skjoldager Eskildsen (A) (Sorø Kommune), Anita Herold Gudmundsson (A) (Rudersdal Kommune), Anita Nielsen (V) (Tårnby Kommune), Anja Kjelgaard Rosengreen (Ø) (Halsnæs Kommune), Anker Adolf Bay Rasmussen (C) (Egedal Kommune), Anker Boye (A) (Odense Kommune), Ankjær Gjelstrup Stenskrog (V) (Assens Kommune), Ann Maja Panduro Kjærulff (A) (Randers Kommune), Anna Agnes Elise Kjellerup Gerstrøm (C) (Horsens Kommune), Anna Grethe Christensen (L2) (Varde Kommune), Anna Grethe Smith (A) (Haderslev Kommune), Anna Kamilla Mirza Rytter (Ø) (Odense Kommune), Anna Kirsten Nielsen (A) (Aalborg Kommune), Anna Margrethe Skovdal Kaalund (C) (Viborg Kommune), Anna-Grethe Dahl Jakobsen (A) (Favrskov Kommune), Anna-Lise Vestergaard (V3) (Skive Kommune), Anne Christiansen (L) (Rudersdal Kommune), Anne Ehrenreich (V) (Hørsholm Kommune), Anne Høeg (A) (Læsø Kommune), Anne Katrine Carlsbæk (A) (Gladsaxe Kommune), Anne Kirstine Bruun de Neergaard (A) (Favrskov Kommune), Anne Lise Holst Jensen (F) (Holstebro Kommune), Anne Louise Høeg Jensen (V) (Randers Kommune), Anne Madsen (A) (Sorø Kommune), Anne Marie Hansen (O) (Kalundborg Kommune), Anne Marie Lyduch (V) (Greve Kommune), Anne Mary Svendsen (V) (Guldborgsund Kommune), Anne Mie Bergmann (B) (Skanderborg Kommune), Anne Møllegaard Mortensen (O) (Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune), Anne Rosvang Hartvig (A) (Brøndby Kommune), Anne Susanne Beier (V) (Aabenraa Kommune), Anne Trineke Borch Jacobsen (V) (Fredensborg Kommune), Anne Vang Rasmussen (A) (Københavns Kommune), Anne Vestergaard Kristensen (V) (Horsens Kommune), Anne-Dorte Krog (F) (Aalborg Kommune), Anne-Dorte Rørbye (B) (Vejle Kommune), Anne-Grethe Nissen (T) (Hørsholm Kommune), Anne-Grethe Vaadde Sørensen (O) (Ikast-Brande Kommune), Anne-Kirstine Nielsen (V2) (Vejen Kommune), Annelise Molin (R) (Bornholm Kommune), Annelise Møller (F) (Rudersdal Kommune), Anne-Marie Wivel (V) (Rudersdal Kommune), Anne-Mette Høgh Christiansen (A) (Vordingborg Kommune), Anne-Mette Kæseler (V1) (Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune), Anne-Mette Stampe (A) (Brøndby Kommune), Anne-Mette Wehmüller (F) (Frederiksberg Kommune), Anne-Mette Worch (V) (Frederikssund Kommune), Annette Johansen (A) (Høje-Taastrup Kommune), Annette Lilja Vilhelmsen (F) (Kerteminde Kommune), Annette Pedersen (F) (Albertslund Kommune), Annette Piil (A) (Nyborg Kommune), Annette van der Star (A) (Sorø Kommune), Annette Westh (A) (Halsnæs Kommune), Anni Lundstrøm (A1) (Middelfart Kommune), Anni Mariane Svinth (A) (Struer Kommune), Anni Thomsen (V) (Varde Kommune), Annica Wera Elisabeth Granstrøm (V) (Holbæk Kommune), Annie Feldt (A) (Langeland Kommune), Annie Kirstine Terp Thomsen (A) (Kolding Kommune), Annie Lillian Larsen (V) (Roskilde Kommune), Annie Petersen (A) (Rødovre Kommune), Ann-Sophie Buchwald (C) (Halsnæs Kommune), Anny Margit Winther (V) (Rebild Kommune), Ansgar Riis Nygaard (V) (Morsø Kommune), Arfan Khurum Malik (A) (Gladsaxe Kommune), Arly John Eskildsen (F) (Herlev Kommune), Arne Adolf Nielsen (K) (Holstebro Kommune), Arne Bech (H) (Hvidovre Kommune), Arne Beck Ebsen (T) (Svendborg Kommune), Arne Bisgård (V3) (Skive Kommune), Arne Brøndum Schade (A) (Aalborg Kommune), Arne Christensen (F) (Glostrup Kommune), Arne Englund Jørgensen (B) (Herlev Kommune), Arne Hansen Sigtenbjerggaard (V) (Vejle Kommune), Arne Hyldahl (V) (Thisted Kommune), Arne Kirkegaard Nexø (V2) (Lemvig Kommune), Arne Kjær Kaspersen (V) (Thisted Kommune), Arne Kruse (A) (Nordfyns Kommune), Arne Krydsfeldt (A) (Kerteminde Kommune), Arne Lægaard (V) (Holstebro Kommune), Arne Munkholt Jensen (A) (Brønderslev Kommune), Arne Mølgaard Kristensen (B) (Odsherred Kommune), Arne Oluf Andersen (Å) (Faxe Kommune), Arne Peder Kristian Hansen (V) (Sønderborg Kommune), Arne Pedersen (V) (Skanderborg Kommune), Arne Per Bregengaard (Ø) (Københavns Kommune), Arne Simon Hansen (O) (Tårnby Kommune), Arne Skovbæk Petersen (V) (Faxe Kommune), Arne Thomsen (V) (Herning Kommune), Arne Thorgaard (A) (Struer Kommune), Arno Hans Hurup Christiansen (A) (Brøndby Kommune), Arno Termansen (A) (Assens Kommune), Arnold Neesgaard Larsen (A) (Thisted Kommune), Arulanantharajah Thillainadarasa (A) (Herning Kommune), Asger Andersen (A) (Vesthimmerlands Kommune), Asger Bernt Diness Andersen (V) (Vordingborg Kommune), Asger Løvskjold (A) (Herlev Kommune), Asger Steffen Larsen (C) (Dragør Kommune), Aslak Skjøth (C) (Vejen Kommune), Asta Marie Freund (V) (Haderslev Kommune), Asta Ostrowski (C) (Frederiksberg Kommune), Asta Skaksen (V) (Brønderslev Kommune), Astrid Nepper (A) (Viborg Kommune), August Carstensen Kragh (V) (Haderslev Kommune), Axel Bredsdorff (L) (Rudersdal Kommune), Bendt Danielsen (J) (Brønderslev Kommune), Bendt Thomas Olesen (A) (Sønderborg Kommune), Bendt Tranekjær Rasmussen (V) (Egedal Kommune), Benny Christian Hansen (C) (Ishøj Kommune), Benny Damgaard Nielsen (V) (Lolland Kommune), Benny Erling Knudsen (V) (Vordingborg Kommune), Benny Lajer Ragner (O) (Viborg Kommune), Benny Max Ege Christensen (A) (Ringsted Kommune), Benny Viggo Hammer (C) (Norddjurs Kommune), Bent Agerbo Henriksen (V2) (Struer Kommune), Bent Bechmann (C) (Kolding Kommune), Bent Belling (A) (Egedal Kommune), Bent Christian Jørgensen (C) (Guldborgsund Kommune), Bent Dalsgaard Pedersen (V) (Silkeborg Kommune), Bent Dyssemark Knudsen (V) (Nordfyns Kommune), Bent Erik Hansen (V) (Nordfyns Kommune), Bent Erling Braüner (V) (Silkeborg Kommune), Bent Ginnerskov Jensen (A) (Kolding Kommune), Bent Jacobsen (V) (Odder Kommune), Bent Juul Jensen (V) (Rebild Kommune), Bent Jørgensen (V4) (Vejen Kommune), Bent Jørgensen (Ø) (Vordingborg Kommune), Bent Kornbek (A) (Viborg Kommune), Bent Kronborg Andersen (A) (Haderslev Kommune), Bent Leonhard Knøvl Pedersen (C) (Guldborgsund Kommune), Bent Lykke Skov (A) (Ishøj Kommune), Bent Meinhardt Dyrvig (V5) (Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune), Bent Mikkelsen (F) (Hjørring Kommune), Bent Poulsen (A) (Hedensted Kommune), Bent Poulsen (V) (Varde Kommune), Bent Riber Andersen (O) (Norddjurs Kommune), Bent Rulle (Æ) (Læsø Kommune), Bent Scheibel Andreasen (V1) (Halsnæs Kommune), Bent Sloth (C) (Vesthimmerlands Kommune), Bent Strungesen Gammelvind Pedersen (O) (Ringsted Kommune), Bent Winkler (A) (Syddjurs Kommune), Bent Aabling Paulsen (O) (Tønder Kommune), Bente Andersen (C) (Hillerød Kommune), Bente Ankersen (A) (Fredericia Kommune), Bente Birthe Phister Ritter (V) (Brøndby Kommune), Bente Faldt Faurholt (Æ) (Læsø Kommune), Bente Hasager Johansen (R) (Bornholm Kommune), Bente Helene Eriksen (V) (Stevns Kommune), Bente Helms (I) (Bornholm Kommune), Bente Jensen (V) (Esbjerg Kommune), Bente Kofod Nørgård-Sørensen (A1) (Middelfart Kommune), Bente Koudal Sørensen (V) (Tønder Kommune), Bente Lund Hansen (A) (Brøndby Kommune), Bente Nielsen (V) (Frederikssund Kommune), Bente Olesen (A) (Kerteminde Kommune), Bente Tidemann Lyndrup (I) (Morsø Kommune), Bente Østergaard (A) (Skive Kommune), Benthe Viola Hildeborg Holm (A) (Hvidovre Kommune), Berit Kjølhede (A) (Skive Kommune), Berit Torm (V) (Furesø Kommune), Berner Gert Nielsen (A) (Randers Kommune), Bertel Stenbæk (V) (Kalundborg Kommune), Bertil Flemming Mortensen (F) (Rebild Kommune), Bertil Nyenstad (A) (Halsnæs Kommune), Betina Jensen (A) (Helsingør Kommune), Bilal Inekci (F) (Ishøj Kommune), Birger Niels Bøgeblad (C) (Hørsholm Kommune), Birgit Anna Korus Andersen (A) (Helsingør Kommune), Birgit Bilde Larsen (V) (Rudersdal Kommune), Birgit Helene Lund (F) (Furesø Kommune), Birgit Jette Roswall (V) (Gribskov Kommune), Birgit Jonassen (O) (Herning Kommune), Birgit Klarskov Pedersen (A) (Holbæk Kommune), Birgit Liengaard (A) (Hedensted Kommune), Birgit Lone Nielsen (A) (Assens Kommune), Birgit Lund Terp (A) (Næstved Kommune), Birgit Marianne Buch Hemmingsen (T) (Gentofte Kommune), Birgit Nielsen (A) (Ishøj Kommune), Birgit Pedersen (F) (Roskilde Kommune), Birgit Skytte (C) (Vallensbæk Kommune), Birgit Stenbak Hansen (A) (Frederikshavn Kommune), Birgitte Brabandt Nielsen (T) (Langeland Kommune), Birgitte Cramer Jørgensen (B) (Vordingborg Kommune), Birgitte Engelund Rinhart (T) (Dragør Kommune), Birgitte Hentze Jensen (A) (Holbæk Kommune), Birgitte Hvalsøe Brinkløv (V) (Gribskov Kommune), Birgitte Inger Hededam (A) (Odsherred Kommune), Birgitte Josefsen (V) (Brønderslev Kommune), Birgitte Langgaard (C) (Vesthimmerlands Kommune), Birgitte Schjerning Povlsen (C) (Rudersdal Kommune), Birte Kramhøft (F) (Ballerup Kommune), Birte Passer (C) (Ballerup Kommune), Birte Vestergaard Skot-Hansen (R) (Bornholm Kommune), Birthe Andersen (V) (Hjørring Kommune), Birthe Hennings Balle (A) (Odsherred Kommune), Birthe Haag Frikke (V) (Tønder Kommune), Birthe Marie Harritz (A) (Viborg Kommune), Birthe Marie Herskind Pilgaard (A) (Frederikshavn Kommune), Birthe Oesterling Andersen (L) (Randers Kommune), Birthe Rasmussen (V) (Esbjerg Kommune), Birthe Skovgård Olsen (V) (Svendborg Kommune), Birthe Stjernholm Helth (A) (Vordingborg Kommune), Birthe Østergaard Sørensen (A) (Ikast-Brande Kommune), Bitten Bloch (C) (Allerød Kommune), Bjarne Bøhl Pedersen (V) (Norddjurs Kommune), Bjarne Carsten Westerdahl (A) (Bornholm Kommune), Bjarne Fey (F) (Københavns Kommune), Bjarne Frydendal Jensen (O) (Billund Kommune), Bjarne Gert Mikkelsen (A) (Næstved Kommune), Bjarne Graabæk Mikkelsen (A) (Slagelse Kommune), Bjarne Hartung Kirkegaard (K) (Bornholm Kommune), Bjarne Jensen (L) (Vesthimmerlands Kommune), Bjarne Juel Møller (O) (Kolding Kommune), Bjarne Kaspersen Hansen (A) (Herlev Kommune), Bjarne Kvist (A) (Frederikshavn Kommune), Bjarne Kvist Sørensen (F) (Horsens Kommune), Bjarne Langkilde (F) (Halsnæs Kommune), Bjarne Larsen (L) (Lolland Kommune), Bjarne Nielsen (C1) (Stevns Kommune), Bjarne Nielsen (V) (Langeland Kommune), Bjarne Ottesen Hansen (C) (Allerød Kommune), Bjarne Pedersen (A) (Mariagerfjord Kommune), Bjarne Rasmussen (V) (Gladsaxe Kommune), Bjarne Steiner (V) (Esbjerg Kommune), Bjarne Toustrup Overmark (L) (Randers Kommune), Bjarne Villy Kristiansen (I) (Bornholm Kommune), Bjarni Gudbjartur Jørgensen (C) (Allerød Kommune), Bjørn Kristensen (V) (Aarhus Kommune), Bjørn Thomas Dahl (V) (Roskilde Kommune), Bo Andersen (V) (Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune), Bo Asmus Kjeldgaard (F) (Københavns Kommune), Bo Carstens Nissen (V) (Langeland Kommune), Bo Fibiger (F) (Syddjurs Kommune), Bo Gangelhof (V) (Nyborg Kommune), Bo Gerzymisch Petersen (A) (Hedensted Kommune), Bo Henrik Jakobsen (B) (Nordfyns Kommune), Bo Høyer Larsen (C) (Kerteminde Kommune), Bo Jensen (O) (Ringsted Kommune), Bo Jessen (V) (Tønder Kommune), Bo Johansen (O) (Greve Kommune), Bo John Abildgaard (G) (Guldborgsund Kommune), Bo Jul Baandhagen Nielsen (A) (Gribskov Kommune), Bo Lessmann Petersen (V) (Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune), Bo Toftegaard Bager (V) (Holbæk Kommune), Bodil Alslev Kristensen (C) (Varde Kommune), Bodil Birte Petersen (A) (Stevns Kommune), Bodil Baagø (F) (Vejen Kommune), Bodil Dyrberg Pedersen (A) (Holstebro Kommune), Bodil Jensen Ladegaard (V) (Skanderborg Kommune), Bodil Kirstine Jensen (V1) (Lemvig Kommune), Bodil Knudsen (A) (Slagelse Kommune), Bodil Lindberg Staal (A3) (Vejen Kommune), Brian Franklin Nielsen (F) (Tårnby Kommune), Brian Hemmingsen (A) (Greve Kommune), Brian Juul Lüthje (A) (Sorø Kommune), Brian Lund Madsen (A) (Ballerup Kommune), Brian Pedersen (A) (Frederikshavn Kommune), Brigitte Jerkel (V) (Greve Kommune), Brita Merete Christensen (A) (Hvidovre Kommune), Britt Francke Mikkelsen (V) (Ballerup Kommune), Britt Jensen (A) (Rødovre Kommune), Britt Pedersen (A) (Kerteminde Kommune), Britta Duelund (A) (Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune), Bruno Bisgaard Møller (H) (Odder Kommune), Bruno Hansen (F) (Svendborg Kommune), Bruno Juel Pedersen (V) (Allerød Kommune), Bruno Skjøtt Østergaard Nielsen (V) (Faxe Kommune), Bünyamin Simsek (V) (Aarhus Kommune), Bøje Lundtoft (V3) (Jammerbugt Kommune), Bøje Meiner Jensen (V) (Varde Kommune), Børge Baagø Hansen (V3) (Vejen Kommune), Børge Egon Nielsen (A) (Nordfyns Kommune), Børge Hermann Sørensen (F) (Gribskov Kommune), Børge Olsen (D) (Rebild Kommune), Børge Sejersen Sommer (A) (Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune), Børge Vagner (C) (Odense Kommune), Camilla Burgwald (F) (Københavns Kommune), Camilla Kann Fjeldsøe (C) (Hørsholm Kommune), Carl Andreas Andersen (A) (Sorø Kommune), Carl Christian Bagge (A) (Lolland Kommune), Carl Christian Ebbesen (O) (Københavns Kommune), Carl Damgaard Nielsen (V) (Randers Kommune), Carl Johan Rasmussen (A) (Favrskov Kommune), Carl Løwe Ilsøe (A) (Bornholm Kommune), Carl Martin Kåre Christensen (C) (Nordfyns Kommune), Carl Aage Leth (A) (Nyborg Kommune), Carla Kristine Madsen (A3) (Jammerbugt Kommune), Carl-Erik Larsen (A) (Silkeborg Kommune), Carsten Bech Jensen (B) (Syddjurs Kommune), Carsten Bering Jakobsen (C) (Næstved Kommune), Carsten Bjarne Nielsen (C) (Brøndby Kommune), Carsten Blomberg Hansen (V1) (Vejen Kommune), Carsten Bode Hjortshøj Jakobsen (A) (Skanderborg Kommune), Carsten Brandt Andersen (V1) (Mariagerfjord Kommune), Carsten Brian Cederholm (A) (Frederikssund Kommune), Carsten Bruun (V) (Samsø Kommune), Carsten Dinsen Andersen (S) (Tønder Kommune), Carsten Fink (A) (Holbæk Kommune), Carsten Godballe Thorsen (V) (Brøndby Kommune), Carsten Helge Petersen (V) (Gribskov Kommune), Carsten Helles Rasmussen (V) (Lejre Kommune), Carsten Hove (K) (Viborg Kommune), Carsten Jelund (A) (Hvidovre Kommune), Carsten Jespersgaard (V) (Brønderslev Kommune), Carsten Kissmeyer-Nielsen (V) (Ikast-Brande Kommune), Carsten Myler (V) (Stevns Kommune), Carsten Nielsen (A) (Fredensborg Kommune), Carsten Rasmussen (A) (Lejre Kommune), Carsten Rasmussen (A) (Næstved Kommune), Carsten Smedegård Andersen (A) (Assens Kommune), Carsten Starup Wickmann (C) (Roskilde Kommune), Carsten Westhoff (V) (Holbæk Kommune), Carsten Wulff (V) (Fredensborg Kommune), Cemal Metin (F) (Aarhus Kommune), Cemal Oklu (A) (Roskilde Kommune), Charlotte Christiansen (A) (Assens Kommune), Charlotte Green Carlsen (C) (Favrskov Kommune), Charlotte Haagendrup (C) (Egedal Kommune), Charlotte Juhl Nielsen (A) (Horsens Kommune), Charlotte Majbrit Jørgensen (O) (Ishøj Kommune), Charlotte Sachs Bostrup (B) (Gentofte Kommune), Charlotte Sander (A) (Fredensborg Kommune), Cheri-Mae Marlena Williamson (B) (Gladsaxe Kommune), Christa Mavis Laursen (A) (Vejle Kommune), Christen Dam Larsen (V) (Herning Kommune), Christen Kragh (C) (Kolding Kommune), Christian Albertsen (A) (Ærø Kommune), Christian Boldsen (V) (Randers Kommune), Christian Bro (A) (Fredericia Kommune), Christian Gylling Haahr (V) (Varde Kommune), Christian Haugh Pedersen (A) (Kolding Kommune), Christian Holger Bundes Bjerre (K) (Herning Kommune), Christian Holtet (Ø) (Roskilde Kommune), Christian Hæsum (V) (Herning Kommune), Christian Kloppenborg-Skrumsager (V) (Kolding Kommune), Christian Kaastrup Christensen (A) (Svendborg Kommune), Christian Møller-Nielsen (V) (Favrskov Kommune), Christian Nørlund Gregersen (V) (Herning Kommune), Christian Pedersen-Panbo (A) (Aabenraa Kommune), Christian Saggau (F) (Helsingør Kommune), Christian Sommerlund (O) (Nordfyns Kommune), Claus Bakke (V) (Guldborgsund Kommune), Claus Elfred Bloch (V) (Skanderborg Kommune), Claus Gisselmann Olsen (V) (Rødovre Kommune), Claus Hansen (V) (Middelfart Kommune), Claus Jørgen Meiner (C) (Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune), Claus Nyrup (F) (Lolland Kommune), Claus Peter Ehlers (C) (Dragør Kommune), Claus Preben Leick (F) (Skanderborg Kommune), Claus Redder Madsen (A) (Solrød Kommune), Claus Steen Petersen (B) (Køge Kommune), Claus Thomasbjerg Pedersen (A) (Aarhus Kommune), Claus Wistoft (V) (Norddjurs Kommune), Connie Birthe Jensen (A) (Lejre Kommune), Conny Annelise Krogh (A) (Høje-Taastrup Kommune), Court Møller (B) (Rudersdal Kommune), Curt Sørensen (A) (Svendborg Kommune), Dan Arnløv Jørgensen (C) (Vejle Kommune), Dan Kenny Lygum Skjerning (A) (Vejle Kommune), Dan Knudsen Andersen (T) (Hjørring Kommune), Dan Riise Andersen (V) (Hillerød Kommune), Dan Viggo Kjølsen (O) (Ballerup Kommune), Daniel Ernst Hansen (V) (Rudersdal Kommune), Daniel Lillerøi Nielsen (A) (Næstved Kommune), Daniel Madié (V) (Randers Kommune), Daniel Nyboe Andersen (B) (Aalborg Kommune), Diana Mose Olsen (F) (Esbjerg Kommune), Dina Esther Oxfeldt Grøn-Norup (V) (Solrød Kommune), Dora Arvidsen (A) (Rødovre Kommune), Doris Alma Børger (A) (Ballerup Kommune), Dorit Margrethe Dühring (A) (Herlev Kommune), Dorte Brown (N) (Nordfyns Kommune), Dorte Harborg Schori (L3) (Varde Kommune), Dorte Lund (G) (Fanø Kommune), Dorthe Dornonville la Cour (V) (Lyngby-Taarbæk Kommune), Dorthe Lynderup (V) (Næstved Kommune), Dorthe Raymond Mogensen (V) (Horsens Kommune), Dusan Jovanovic (A) (Næstved Kommune), Ebba Helene Hansen (A) (Stevns Kommune), Ebbe Kalnæs (Æ) (Ærø Kommune), Ebbe Lindorf Christensen (T) (Langeland Kommune), Ebbe Rand Jørgensen (Ø) (Albertslund Kommune), Ebbe Salling (V) (Tårnby Kommune), Ebbe Skovsgaard (V) (Gladsaxe Kommune), Edith Harriet Thingstrup Arzrouni (V) (Egedal Kommune), Edith Karin Storgaard (O) (Københavns Kommune), Edmund Højlund Mogensen (V) (Aabenraa Kommune), Edvard Traberg (V) (Guldborgsund Kommune), Egil Agerholm Møller (O) (Egedal Kommune), Egon Bossen Fræhr (V1) (Vejen Kommune), Egon Mogens Peder Frandsen (V) (Fredensborg Kommune), Egon Nielsen (A) (Assens Kommune), Egon Pleidrup Poulsen (A) (Morsø Kommune), Egon Walther Nygaard Mikkelsen (V) (Morsø Kommune), Eigil Albæk Henriksen (V) (Norddjurs Kommune), Eigil Christensen (A) (Struer Kommune), Eigil Vestergaard Bodilsen (V) (Holstebro Kommune), Eike Schmidt Albrechtsen (A) (Tønder Kommune), Einer Madsen (A) (Samsø Kommune), Ejgild Rahbek (V) (Aarhus Kommune), Ejler Mark Hansen (L) (Ærø Kommune), Ejler Vilhelm Nielsen (V1) (Slagelse Kommune), Ejler Winkel (T2) (Jammerbugt Kommune), Ejner Frøkjær (A) (Thisted Kommune), Ejner Højmark Jensen (O) (Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune), Ejvind Lassen (L) (Rebild Kommune), Ekrem Günbulut (A) (Høje-Taastrup Kommune), Eleonora Holmgaard Hornstrup (V) (Thisted Kommune), Eli Vium Nielsen (O) (Holstebro Kommune), Elin Kirsten Vangsgaard Dahlmann (V) (Tønder Kommune), Elin Møller (A) (Aalborg Kommune), Elin Sonne (F) (Silkeborg Kommune), Elisa Hansen (O) (Langeland Kommune), Elisabeth Rose Moltke (F) (Lemvig Kommune), Elise Elsebeth Andersen (A) (Tårnby Kommune), Ella Porskær Poulsen (V) (Silkeborg Kommune), Ella Skjellerup Paulsen (V) (Haderslev Kommune), Ellen Fredegod Petersen (A) (Randers Kommune), Ellen Gertrud Houlberg Thomsen (O) (Solrød Kommune), Ellen Pedersen (A) (Vejle Kommune), Ellen Philipsen Dahl (I) (Morsø Kommune), Ellen Rossen Jensen (V) (Horsens Kommune), Ellen Tærsbøl Schmidt (A) (Horsens Kommune), Elly Nielsen (V) (Vordingborg Kommune), Elmer Jakobsen (V) (Næstved Kommune), Else Bjerresgaard Iversen (V) (Vejle Kommune), Else Gunhild Jensen (C) (Tårnby Kommune), Else Johanne Hansen (A) (Aabenraa Kommune), Else Lawaetz Møller (C) (Kerteminde Kommune), Else Lundberg Sørensen (C) (Skive Kommune), Else Marie Vind (V) (Fredericia Kommune), Elsebeth Damtoft Bertelsen (A) (Odder Kommune), Elsebeth Nielsen (V) (Thisted Kommune), Elsebeth Vedel (C) (Halsnæs Kommune), Elvin Jørgen Hansen (A) (Odder Kommune), Emilce Nielsen (Ø) (Gladsaxe Kommune), Erdil Selcuk (A) (Albertslund Kommune), Ergin Özer (A) (Fredensborg Kommune), Erhard Filtenborg (C) (Egedal Kommune), Erik Aggedam Simonsen (B) (Odense Kommune), Erik Ancher Larsen (V) (Bornholm Kommune), Erik André Lublin (C) (Gentofte Kommune), Erik Bent Nielsen (A) (Rødovre Kommune), Erik Bjørn Nielsen (A) (Sorø Kommune), Erik Bo Andersen (V) (Randers Kommune), Erik Boman (V) (Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune), Erik Bondo (A) (Faxe Kommune), Erik Boye Kromann (C) (Ærø Kommune), Erik Buhl Nielsen (L1) (Varde Kommune), Erik Busk Jensen (V) (Randers Kommune), Erik Christensen Kvist (O) (Hedensted Kommune), Erik Christensen Lund (C) (Allerød Kommune), Erik Christiansen (A) (Esbjerg Kommune), Erik Dag Nielsen (C) (Herning Kommune), Erik Flyvholm (V2) (Lemvig Kommune), Erik Gaard (G) (Guldborgsund Kommune), Erik Hansen (A) (Nordfyns Kommune), Erik Hoberg (A1) (Norddjurs Kommune), Erik Hove Olesen (A) (Thisted Kommune), Erik Høeg (F) (Favrskov Kommune), Erik Ingerslev Larsen (F) (Jammerbugt Kommune), Erik Kirkegaard Mikkelsen (C) (Mariagerfjord Kommune), Erik Kjølbæk Kjærsgaard (A) (Gribskov Kommune), Erik Lauritzen (A) (Sønderborg Kommune), Erik Lindegaard Fabrin (V) (Rudersdal Kommune), Erik Lings Kjelgaard (O) (Lolland Kommune), Erik Lloyd Mollerup (V) (Rudersdal Kommune), Erik Lorenzen (L) (Sønderborg Kommune), Erik Lund (A) (Kolding Kommune), Erik Malmose (H) (Læsø Kommune), Erik Mikael Mogensen (A) (Køge Kommune), Erik Nielsen (K) (Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune), Erik Nielsen (O) (Vesthimmerlands Kommune), Erik Nørreby (V) (Fanø Kommune), Erik René Pedersen (Å1) (Ikast-Brande Kommune), Erik Rosengaard Larsen (V) (Nyborg Kommune), Erik Skov Christensen (A) (Nyborg Kommune), Erik Slot Jensen (L) (Rudersdal Kommune), Erik Stig Vestergaard (A) (Lolland Kommune), Erik Sørensen (A) (Frederikshavn Kommune), Erik Teichert (A) (Sønderborg Kommune), Erik Vinther (V) (Hedensted Kommune), Erik Aagaard Jensen (B) (Holbæk Kommune), Erling Brorson Nielsen (F) (Vordingborg Kommune), Erling Ernstsen (V) (Greve Kommune), Erling Frits Hansen (C) (Helsingør Kommune), Erling Gaasdal (V1) (Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune), Erling Ingemann Knudsen (C) (Kerteminde Kommune), Erling Kvist Andersen (A) (Favrskov Kommune), Erling Madsen (V) (Thisted Kommune), Erling Peder Lund Sundstrøm (V) (Samsø Kommune), Erling Prang (A) (Silkeborg Kommune), Erling Schrøder (A) (Gladsaxe Kommune), Ernst Jørgensen (V) (Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune), Ernst Kissow (O) (Nyborg Kommune), Erwin Andresen (S) (Aabenraa Kommune), Esben Lunde Larsen (V5) (Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune), Esben Vognsen Jensen (C) (Egedal Kommune), Eskild Sloth Andersen (A) (Brønderslev Kommune), Eva Andersen (A1) (Jammerbugt Kommune), Eva Annette Roth (A) (Haderslev Kommune), Eva Birgitte Jørgensen (V) (Vordingborg Kommune), Eva Fisker (V) (Esbjerg Kommune), Eva Laut Andersen (C) (Nordfyns Kommune), Eva Michaelsen (C) (Gladsaxe Kommune), Eva Miranda Gudmann Nielsen (A) (Gladsaxe Kommune), Eva Roed (A) (Brøndby Kommune), Evald Asp Sørensen (A) (Ikast-Brande Kommune), Evald Vestergaard (V) (Silkeborg Kommune), Evan Lynnerup Olesen (V) (Roskilde Kommune), Feramuz Acar (L) (Randers Kommune), Finn Andersen (V) (Ringsted Kommune), Finn Arnold Lomborg Kornum (V2) (Jammerbugt Kommune), Finn Bjerg (A) (Vejle Kommune), Finn Buch Petersen (I) (Køge Kommune), Finn Cajus Aaberg (A) (Albertslund Kommune), Finn Enoch Stengel Petersen (A) (Herning Kommune), Finn Gerdes (A) (Hvidovre Kommune), Finn Gert Olesen (A) (Hjørring Kommune), Finn Hansen (A) (Faxe Kommune), Finn Højgaard Mortensen (C) (Egedal Kommune), Finn Lambek (A) (Esbjerg Kommune), Finn Lykkeskov (A) (Haderslev Kommune), Finn Ole Christiansen (A1) (Middelfart Kommune), Finn Ole Larsen (O) (Roskilde Kommune), Finn Olsen (B) (Svendborg Kommune), Finn Palle Hansen (C) (Hillerød Kommune), Finn Pedersen (V) (Skanderborg Kommune), Finn Rudaizky (A) (Københavns Kommune), Finn Thøgersen (V) (Holstebro Kommune), Finn Torsten Hansen Cilleborg (A) (Mariagerfjord Kommune), Finn Viberg Brunse (A) (Assens Kommune), Finn Weidekamp (A) (Fredensborg Kommune), Finn Willy Madsen (A) (Odsherred Kommune), Flemming Anker Christensen (F) (Vejle Kommune), Flemming Bonne Hansen (F) (Lolland Kommune), Flemming Brank (C) (Frederiksberg Kommune), Flemming Christensen (C) (Køge Kommune), Flemming Damgaard Larsen (V) (Lejre Kommune), Flemming Emanuel Møller (F) (Gribskov Kommune), Flemming Erhard Tejmers (A) (Vordingborg Kommune), Flemming Hansen (V) (Syddjurs Kommune), Flemming Hyggi Jensen (A1) (Middelfart Kommune), Flemming Johannes Møller (V) (Lolland Kommune), Flemming Jørgen Hansen (A) (Faxe Kommune), Flemming Jørgensen (A) (Albertslund Kommune), Flemming Knudsen (A) (Aarhus Kommune), Flemming Laurberg Jensen (V) (Lejre Kommune), Flemming Lund (A) (Viborg Kommune), Flemming Madsen (A) (Svendborg Kommune), Flemming Møller Mortensen (A) (Rebild Kommune), Flemming Ove Elholm Olsen (V) (Sorø Kommune), Flemming Ove Peter Wetterstein (C) (Vallensbæk Kommune), Flemming Petersen (V) (Stevns Kommune), Flemming Rømer (O) (Fredensborg Kommune), Flemming Schmidt Eskildsen (V1) (Skive Kommune), Flemming Tesstrup Worsøe (A1) (Middelfart Kommune), Flemming Villadsen (A) (Allerød Kommune), Flemming Walsted (F) (Langeland Kommune), Flemming Wolsgaard Truelsdal (A) (Odsherred Kommune), Flemming Ørum Ørhem (O) (Glostrup Kommune), Flemming Østergaard Hansen (A) (Rødovre Kommune), Flemming Aarup Erichsen (A) (Slagelse Kommune), Fouad Saleh Karnib (B) (Holstebro Kommune), Frands Havaleschka (R) (Allerød Kommune), Frank Borch-Olsen (C1) (Silkeborg Kommune), Frank Hedegaard (F) (Københavns Kommune), Frank Heidemann Sørensen (A) (Ikast-Brande Kommune), Frank Nørgaard (O) (Randers Kommune), Frank Rud Jensen (A) (Lemvig Kommune), Frank Schmidt-Hansen (C) (Vejen Kommune), Franz Ingemann Hansen (A) (Brøndby Kommune), Freddie Sigurd Rose (A) (Glostrup Kommune), Frede Erik Lærke Pedersen (A) (Roskilde Kommune), Frede Esben Buchwald (V) (Allerød Kommune), Frede Hasseriis Jacobsen (L) (Hedensted Kommune), Frede Jensen (A) (Tønder Kommune), Frede Jensen (V) (Sønderborg Kommune), Frede Niels Frandsen (A) (Skive Kommune), Frede Thomsen Skovsted (C) (Skive Kommune), Fridtjof Stidsen (K) (Hedensted Kommune), Frits Andersen (B) (Samsø Kommune), Frode Thule Jensen (V) (Frederikshavn Kommune), Fuat Yalan (A) (Helsingør Kommune), Gerrit Dirk Toet (A) (Kolding Kommune), Gert Abildgaard Nielsen (O) (Slagelse Kommune), Gert Andersen (C) (Aalborg Kommune), Gert Arrind Kræsing (O) (Guldborgsund Kommune), Gert Bjerregaard Christensen (V) (Aarhus Kommune), Gert Fischer (V) (Rebild Kommune), Gert Ivan Jensen (A) (Rebild Kommune), Gert Jørgen Raasdal (A) (Brøndby Kommune), Gert Mortensen (A) (Lolland Kommune), Gert Onstrup Jørgensen (C) (Sorø Kommune), Gert Rasmussen (A) (Nordfyns Kommune), Gert Refsgaard Jepsen (V1) (Skive Kommune), Gina Pia Øbakke (A) (Stevns Kommune), Gitte Blume (A) (Faxe Kommune), Gitte Henny Limkilde (F) (Glostrup Kommune), Gitte Ketelsen (A) (Lejre Kommune), Gitte Kjeldsen (V4) (Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune), Gitte Krogh (V) (Brønderslev Kommune), Gitte Kronbak Nielsen (V) (Roskilde Kommune), Gitte Mollerup Bitsch (C) (Lemvig Kommune), Gitte Ottosen (A) (Billund Kommune), Gitte Rubæk (L) (Rebild Kommune), Gitte Sparsø (V) (Vordingborg Kommune), Gitte Weis Melchiorsen (V) (Furesø Kommune), Grete Bøgebjerg Schødts (A) (Svendborg Kommune), Grete Elisabeth Willemoes Justesen (C2) (Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune), Grethe Birgitte Larsen (A) (Ballerup Kommune), Grethe Hestbech (F) (Struer Kommune), Grethe Hummelmose Nissen (A) (Herlev Kommune), Grethe Munck Skov (A) (Ærø Kommune), Grethe Olsen (F) (Frederikssund Kommune), Grethe Rostbøll (C) (Frederiksberg Kommune), Grethe Tryghuus Rasmussen Kujack (A) (Rødovre Kommune), Gudrun Agnete Haller (A) (Horsens Kommune), Gunhild Irene Jeppesen (C) (Lemvig Kommune), Gunhild Lykkegaard Nielsen (B) (Jammerbugt Kommune), Gunhild Philipsen Andersen (C) (Morsø Kommune), Gunnar Erhardt Christiansen (A) (Ringsted Kommune), Gunnar Korsbæk Nielsen (V) (Viborg Kommune), Gunnar Lund (A) (Assens Kommune), Gunnar Moesgaard Thomsen (L1) (Varde Kommune), Gunnar Nielsen (C2) (Haderslev Kommune), Gunnar Ravn Lorentsen (V) (Middelfart Kommune), Gunnar Svendsen (F) (Gladsaxe Kommune), Gunnar Sørensen (V) (Syddjurs Kommune), Gunver Vibeke Jensen (A) (Kalundborg Kommune), Guri Bjerregaard (A) (Frederikssund Kommune), Hamid El Mousti (A) (Københavns Kommune), Hanna Kirsten Quaade (V) (Nyborg Kommune), Hanne Agersnap (F) (Lyngby-Taarbæk Kommune), Hanne Berthelsen (L) (Odder Kommune), Hanne Brøndel (A) (Kalundborg Kommune), Hanne Eisen (A) (Roskilde Kommune), Hanne Enevoldsen (A) (Glostrup Kommune), Hanne Fiil Thvilum (V) (Odder Kommune), Hanne Grethe Pigonska Hansen (V) (Odsherred Kommune), Hanne Hedegaard Dam (A) (Kolding Kommune), Hanne Hyldgaard (B) (Ringsted Kommune), Hanne Kirkegaard Olesen (V) (Hillerød Kommune), Hanne Kjær Knudsen (V2) (Halsnæs Kommune), Hanne Klit Larsen (A) (Svendborg Kommune), Hanne Lauritsen (F) (Middelfart Kommune), Hanne Lommer (A) (Hørsholm Kommune), Hanne Lumby Jensen (V) (Fredericia Kommune), Hanne Mercedes Iversen (A) (Greve Kommune), Hanne Olsen (A) (Silkeborg Kommune), Hanne Petersen (A) (Sønderborg Kommune), Hanne Reenberg Christensen (V) (Middelfart Kommune), Hanne Sonja Kellberg (O) (Køge Kommune), Hanne Vibeke Berg (F) (Fredensborg Kommune), Hanne Vibeke Møller (A) (Lolland Kommune), Hanne Vibeke Vahl (A) (Assens Kommune), Hanne Welander Christensen (A) (Frederikshavn Kommune), Hans Albert Pedersen (A) (Nyborg Kommune), Hans Alfred Tüchsen (C) (Billund Kommune), Hans Bjørn Barlach (C) (Greve Kommune), Hans Christen Østerby (A) (Holstebro Kommune), Hans Christian Benedict Ahlefeldt-Laurvig (V) (Holbæk Kommune), Hans Christian Rasmussen Maarup (A) (Mariagerfjord Kommune), Hans Christian Thoning (V) (Varde Kommune), Hans Erik Husum (V) (Norddjurs Kommune), Hans Erik Madsen (A) (Vejle Kommune), Hans Erik Møller (A) (Esbjerg Kommune), Hans Flinch Midtgaard (C) (Odder Kommune), Hans Freddie Holmgaard Madsen (O) (Esbjerg Kommune), Hans Hansen (A) (Struer Kommune), Hans Hansen (V4) (Vejen Kommune), Hans Henning Bjørnsen (V) (Frederikssund Kommune), Hans Henning Lund Andersen (V) (Køge Kommune), Hans Henrik Halvorsen (A) (Aarhus Kommune), Hans Henrik Henriksen (A) (Aalborg Kommune), Hans Henrik Philippsen (V) (Aabenraa Kommune), Hans Hougaard Bang-Hansen (V) (Horsens Kommune), Hans Jacob Kjøller (C) (Bornholm Kommune), Hans Jacob Luunbjerg Sørensen (V) (Kerteminde Kommune), Hans Jensen (V) (Favrskov Kommune), Hans Jepsen Albertsen (V) (Ærø Kommune), Hans Jørgen Gammelgård (V) (Varde Kommune), Hans Jørgen Hansen (V) (Hedensted Kommune), Hans Jørgen Hitz (L) (Norddjurs Kommune), Hans Jørgen Kaptain (V) (Frederikshavn Kommune), Hans Jørgen Larsen (A) (Halsnæs Kommune), Hans Jørgen Lysemose (F) (Helsingør Kommune), Hans Jørgen Nørgaard (A) (Viborg Kommune), Hans Kristian Baltzer Pedersen (A) (Syddjurs Kommune), Hans Kristian Skibby (O) (Hedensted Kommune), Hans Lang (A) (Favrskov Kommune), Hans Lorensen Hansen (V) (Tønder Kommune), Hans Martin Schwennesen (A) (Halsnæs Kommune), Hans Møller Olsen (V) (Odsherred Kommune), Hans Nicolai Andersen (V) (Helsingør Kommune), Hans Nissen (A) (Fredensborg Kommune), Hans Nydam Buch (C) (Solrød Kommune), Hans Nørbjerg Kortbek (V) (Randers Kommune), Hans Ole Drost (V1) (Slagelse Kommune), Hans Ole Nybjerg (V) (Køge Kommune), Hans Ole Sørensen (V) (Lolland Kommune), Hans Olsen (A) (Lejre Kommune), Hans Peter Andersen (V) (Kolding Kommune), Hans Peter Andersen (Å2) (Ikast-Brande Kommune), Hans Peter Bandholm (V) (Brønderslev Kommune), Hans Peter Geil (V) (Haderslev Kommune), Hans Philip Tietje (V) (Aabenraa Kommune), Hans Randstorf Jørgensen (A) (Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune), Hans Rasmus Hansen (V) (Næstved Kommune), Hans Rex Christensen (V) (Frederikshavn Kommune), Hans Toft (C) (Gentofte Kommune), Hans Torben Duelund Jensen (F) (Vesthimmerlands Kommune), Hans Vestager Hansen (L1) (Varde Kommune), Hans Vilhelm Grüner Vacker (V) (Hedensted Kommune), Hans Wagner Jensen (V) (Furesø Kommune), Hans Østergaard (V1) (Struer Kommune), Hans Østergaard Kristensen (V1) (Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune), Hans Aage Pedersen (C) (Guldborgsund Kommune), Hans-Henrik Soloy (O) (Albertslund Kommune), Hans-Jørgen Hørning (V) (Silkeborg Kommune), Hardy Allan Thorup (A) (Kolding Kommune), Hardy Høll Nielsen (A1) (Vejen Kommune), Hardy Vinter (B) (Syddjurs Kommune), Hasan Huseyin Mor (V) (Furesø Kommune), Hassan Salame (F) (Kalundborg Kommune), Heidi Lee-Jyh Olesen (V) (Københavns Kommune), Heidi Wael (V) (Guldborgsund Kommune), Heino Døssing (V) (Solrød Kommune), Helen Beim (A) (Roskilde Kommune), Helen Majbrit Rasmussen (V) (Billund Kommune), Helga Nørgaard (V) (Aabenraa Kommune), Helge Bo Jensen (Ø) (Albertslund Kommune), Helge Erling Pasfall (C) (Odense Kommune), Helge Fredslund (V) (Odsherred Kommune), Helge Friis (A) (Halsnæs Kommune), Helge Larsen (A) (Sønderborg Kommune), Helge Larsen (O) (Herlev Kommune), Helge Mortensen (A) (Esbjerg Kommune), Helle Andreasen (V1) (Jammerbugt Kommune), Helle Birgitte Skaarup (V) (Rødovre Kommune), Helle Blak (A) (Slagelse Kommune), Helle Frederiksen (A) (Aalborg Kommune), Helle Hansen (F) (Langeland Kommune), Helle Just Jensen (O) (Odsherred Kommune), Helle Kirstine Moesgaard Adelborg (A) (Hvidovre Kommune), Helle Kroman Jensen (T) (Langeland Kommune), Helle Lynge Nielsen (V) (Køge Kommune), Helle Merete Frost (A) (Horsens Kommune), Helle Nielsen (A) (Odense Kommune), Helle Thomsen (A1) (Norddjurs Kommune), Helle Tiedemann (A) (Ballerup Kommune), Helle Vibeke Lunderød (A) (Halsnæs Kommune), Helle Vibeke Lyng (A) (Struer Kommune), Henning Busted (F) (Bornholm Kommune), Henning Charles Kamper (A) (Guldborgsund Kommune), Henning Christiansen (L) (Solrød Kommune), Henning Dahl Stokkendahl (V2) (Lemvig Kommune), Henning Due Lorentzen (A) (Fredericia Kommune), Henning Duvier Stærmose (O) (Gladsaxe Kommune), Henning Fougt (V) (Kalundborg Kommune), Henning Gunnar Errebo Rasmussen (O) (Lolland Kommune), Henning Gunner Jensen (A) (Aalborg Kommune), Henning Holm Jensen (A) (Thisted Kommune), Henning Jensen Nyhuus (A) (Randers Kommune), Henning Johannes Christensen (O) (Glostrup Kommune), Henning Johannes Jensen (A) (Næstved Kommune), Henning Jørgensen (F) (Brønderslev Kommune), Henning Løv Andersen (A) (Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune), Henning Nielsen (V) (Lejre Kommune), Henning Ravn (V) (Esbjerg Kommune), Henning Schmidt (C) (Tønder Kommune), Henning Sigsgaard (T) (Hjørring Kommune), Henning Straarup (V) (Rudersdal Kommune), Henrik Alleslev (A) (Hedensted Kommune), Henrik Axel Hvidesten (V) (Ringsted Kommune), Henrik Bay Larsen (A) (Ærø Kommune), Henrik Berggren Møller (A) (Helsingør Kommune), Henrik Bo Fomsgaard Rasmussen (C) (Vallensbæk Kommune), Henrik Bolberg (A) (Ballerup Kommune), Henrik Brade Johansen (B) (Lyngby-Taarbæk Kommune), Henrik Christensen (A) (Rebild Kommune), Henrik Christensen (V) (Faxe Kommune), Henrik Degn (C) (Vesthimmerlands Kommune), Henrik Ditlev Jørgensen (C) (Fredensborg Kommune), Henrik Gliese Pedersen (B) (Greve Kommune), Henrik Guldsø Nielsen (O) (Hjørring Kommune), Henrik Hansen (A) (Assens Kommune), Henrik Hilleberg (C) (Herlev Kommune), Henrik Holm Kjær (V) (Samsø Kommune), Henrik Holmer (A) (Vordingborg Kommune), Henrik Kalat Pedersen (O) (Rødovre Kommune), Henrik Larsen (B) (Kolding Kommune), Henrik Mehlsen (A) (Tønder Kommune), Henrik Nord (B) (Furesø Kommune), Henrik Norman Thomsen (F) (Aalborg Kommune), Henrik Næsvang Jensen (C) (Odsherred Kommune), Henrik Olsen (A) (Ishøj Kommune), Henrik Rosenvinge (A) (Vordingborg Kommune), Henrik Silkjær Nielsen (C) (Fanø Kommune), Henrik Sloth (V2) (Mariagerfjord Kommune), Henrik Stjerne Klitgaard (B) (Hørsholm Kommune), Henrik Stougaard Petersen (F) (Roskilde Kommune), Henrik Suderbæk Thygesen (K) (Lemvig Kommune), Henrik Urban Brodersen (O) (Slagelse Kommune), Henrik Vestergaard (V) (Aarhus Kommune), Henrik Windfeld Møller (C) (Lolland Kommune), Henrik Zimino (A) (Tårnby Kommune), Henry Kronborg (V1) (Jammerbugt Kommune), Henry Larsen (A) (Halsnæs Kommune), Henry Schou Madsen (A) (Bornholm Kommune), Herdis Møller Hanghøi (V) (Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune), Herluf Forchhammer (F) (Odsherred Kommune), Herluf Nydam Jensen (V) (Favrskov Kommune), Hinrich Carsten Jürgensen (S) (Aabenraa Kommune), Holger Bandsberg Thomsen (V) (Varde Kommune), Holger Christian Mikkelsen (V) (Haderslev Kommune), Holger Gorm Petersen (O) (Vejle Kommune), Holger Hedegaard (V) (Holstebro Kommune), Holger Lauritzen (O) (Haderslev Kommune), Holger Lykkegaard Pedersen (N) (Nordfyns Kommune), Hossein Armandi (C) (Fredensborg Kommune), Hugo Benny Kiel Sørensen (A) (Randers Kommune), Ib Bjerregaard Andersen (V) (Viborg Kommune), Ib Boye Lauritsen (V) (Ikast-Brande Kommune), Ib Børge Sørensen (A) (Egedal Kommune), Ib Due Kristensen (V) (Billund Kommune), Ib Hahn Andersen (C) (Sorø Kommune), Ib Hansen (V) (Varde Kommune), Ib Lindegaard Nielsen (A) (Tønder Kommune), Ib Nielsen Kirkegaard (O) (Helsingør Kommune), Ib Nøhr Johansen (A) (Vesthimmerlands Kommune), Ib Poulsen (O) (Thisted Kommune), Ib Preben Christensen (A) (Mariagerfjord Kommune), Ib Terp (A) (Brøndby Kommune), Ibrahim Gøkhan (V) (Aarhus Kommune), Ikram Ullah Sarwar (A) (Københavns Kommune), Ilse Merete Larsen (C) (Vesthimmerlands Kommune), Ina-Maria Nielsen (V) (Glostrup Kommune), Inga Emborg Jensen (A) (Skive Kommune), Inga Pedersen (V) (Faxe Kommune), Inge Birgitte Larsen (A) (Dragør Kommune), Inge Birgitte Pedersen (A1) (Jammerbugt Kommune), Inge Hansen (A) (Kalundborg Kommune), Inge Jensen (A) (Ikast-Brande Kommune), Inge Lise Pedersen (O) (Skive Kommune), Inge Løth Walmar (V) (Gribskov Kommune), Inge Milbrat (V) (Stevns Kommune), Inge Ørgaard Hansen (A) (Lyngby-Taarbæk Kommune), Ingelis Miltersen Sander (V) (Herning Kommune), Inge-Lise Juel Hansen (O) (Brøndby Kommune), Inge-Lise Sterup (V) (Viborg Kommune), Inger Andersen (A) (Faxe Kommune), Inger Caroline Bierbaum (A) (Sønderborg Kommune), Inger Christensen (A) (Ballerup Kommune), Inger Hedegaard Donslund (A) (Billund Kommune), Inger Johanne Fleischer (V) (Haderslev Kommune), Inger Løjengaard Jakobsen (F) (Viborg Kommune), Inger Margrethe Dragsbæk (A1) (Jammerbugt Kommune), Inger Merete Grønkjær Ulrich (V) (Fredensborg Kommune), Inger Plauborg (V) (Sønderborg Kommune), Inger Støtt (V) (Frederikshavn Kommune), Ingerlis Gørild Pedersen (V) (Lolland Kommune), Ingerlise Thaysen (V) (Horsens Kommune), Inger-Merete Engsted (C) (Fanø Kommune), Ingmar Åke Mogens Madsen (A) (Nordfyns Kommune), Ingo Bøggild Hvid (A) (Hillerød Kommune), Ingolf Holmgaard Mathiesen (C) (Vallensbæk Kommune), Ingolf Winzor (A) (Sønderborg Kommune), Ingrid Dyhr Toft (C) (Slagelse Kommune), Ingvar Sønderup Jensen (J) (Kalundborg Kommune), Ingvard Kristian Ladefoged (A) (Varde Kommune), Irene Hjortshøj (A) (Frederikshavn Kommune), Irene Høgh (A) (Haderslev Kommune), Irene Lütken (A) (Gentofte Kommune), Irene Marie Martinsen (Å) (Fanø Kommune), Isabella Meyer (C) (Hørsholm Kommune), Isminur Lone Yalcinkaya (V) (Gladsaxe Kommune), Ivan Greve (A) (Silkeborg Kommune), Ivan Hansen (A) (Sorø Kommune), Ivan Lilleng (C) (Faxe Kommune), Ivan Tolborg (V) (Vordingborg Kommune), Ivar Haugaard-Hansen (V) (Solrød Kommune), Iver Enevoldsen (V3) (Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune), Iver Pedersen (V) (Kolding Kommune), Iver Poulsen (V3) (Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune), Jacob Borello Carlsen (A) (Slagelse Kommune), Jacob Bundsgaard Johansen (A) (Aarhus Kommune), Jacob Peder Dauerhøj (A) (Kerteminde Kommune), Jacob Schou Schnedler (Å1) (Ikast-Brande Kommune), Jakob Klitgaard Bojsen (A) (Roskilde Kommune), Jakob Lose (V) (Esbjerg Kommune), Jakob Lykke (A) (Esbjerg Kommune), Jakob Milther Holm (F) (Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune), Jakob Sander (A1) (Vejen Kommune), Jakob Thune (A) (Greve Kommune), Jakob Vester Hougaard (A) (Københavns Kommune), Jamil Nofal Cheheibar (A) (Hillerød Kommune), Jan Andreasen (A) (Københavns Kommune), Jan Arvid Mortensen (C) (Ærø Kommune), Jan Boye (C) (Odense Kommune), Jan Bønnelykke (T) (Langeland Kommune), Jan Christensen (O) (Albertslund Kommune), Jan Christiansen (C) (Dragør Kommune), Jan Dyhrberg Andersen (A) (Skive Kommune), Jan Dyregaard Nielsen (V) (Vesthimmerlands Kommune), Jan Ejnar Due (A) (Glostrup Kommune), Jan Ejnar Jørgensen (V) (Frederiksberg Kommune), Jan Ferdinandsen (C) (Gribskov Kommune), Jan Grubak Nielsen (C) (Vallensbæk Kommune), Jan Helbo Andreasen (A) (Randers Kommune), Jan Hemberg Herskov (V) (Roskilde Kommune), Jan Johansen (A) (Kerteminde Kommune), Jan Kongebro Nielsen (A) (Rødovre Kommune), Jan Krogh Rasmussen (C) (Skanderborg Kommune), Jan Langballe Axelsen (C) (Rødovre Kommune), Jan Nicolaisen (A) (Sønderborg Kommune), Jan Ole Jakobsen (V) (Langeland Kommune), Jan Prokopek Jensen (A) (Sønderborg Kommune), Jan Reimer Christiansen (A) (Nyborg Kommune), Jan Riber Jakobsen (C) (Aabenraa Kommune), Jan Rosenfeldt Jakobsen (A) (Tårnby Kommune), Jan Ryberg Christensen (A) (Helsingør Kommune), Jan Toft Jensen (A) (Aabenraa Kommune), Jan Trøjborg (A) (Horsens Kommune), Jan Vagn Jakobsen (F) (Ringsted Kommune), Jan Vedel Heine (V) (Lejre Kommune), Jan Vejle (T) (Dragør Kommune), Jan William Christensen (A) (Haderslev Kommune), Jane Findahl Lindskov (F) (Fredericia Kommune), Jane Isdal (F) (Furesø Kommune), Jane Marie Jegind (V) (Odense Kommune), Jane Vallebo Heitmann (V) (Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune), Jannich Birger Pedersen (V) (Gribskov Kommune), Jannick Nytoft (V) (Albertslund Kommune), Jasmin Bjelosevic (F) (Vejle Kommune), Jenan Jamel Bozo (C) (Odense Kommune), Jens Andresen (V) (Tønder Kommune), Jens Arne Hedegaard Jensen (V) (Brønderslev Kommune), Jens Arne Lund (A) (Silkeborg Kommune), Jens Bertel Hjortborg Jensen (V1) (Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune), Jens Bloch Ravn (A) (Viborg Kommune), Jens Bo Ive (V) (Rudersdal Kommune), Jens Broen (C1) (Hjørring Kommune), Jens Brogaard Jensen (V) (Frederikssund Kommune), Jens Bruhn (A) (Rudersdal Kommune), Jens Carl Jensen (Å1) (Ikast-Brande Kommune), Jens Christian Christiansen (T) (Langeland Kommune), Jens Christian Gjesing (A) (Haderslev Kommune), Jens Christian Golding (A4) (Jammerbugt Kommune), Jens Christian Jørgensen (L) (Slagelse Kommune), Jens Christian Petersen (B) (Guldborgsund Kommune), Jens Christian Rosenlund Larsen (A) (Hjørring Kommune), Jens Christian Simonsen (C) (Frederiksberg Kommune), Jens Dybdahl Vestergaard Jensen (A) (Thisted Kommune), Jens Egon Jørgensen (A) (Aabenraa Kommune), Jens Elmgreen (V) (Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune), Jens Erik Boesen (V) (Guldborgsund Kommune), Jens Erik Jørgensen (C1) (Silkeborg Kommune), Jens Erik Rahbæk (V) (Favrskov Kommune), Jens Ernst Nielsen (V) (Ikast-Brande Kommune), Jens Fjendbo Jensen (V) (Brønderslev Kommune), Jens Flemming Nørgaard (V) (Favrskov Kommune), Jens Glavind (V) (Horsens Kommune), Jens Groth-Lauritsen (V) (Ærø Kommune), Jens Grønlund (V) (Skanderborg Kommune), Jens Hald Madsen (V) (Lejre Kommune), Jens Hvidemose (A) (Faxe Kommune), Jens Jacob Ahrengot (C) (Struer Kommune), Jens Jacob Andrup (F) (Egedal Kommune), Jens Jørgen Balle Knudsen (Å) (Faxe Kommune), Jens Jørgen Jensen (A) (Rødovre Kommune), Jens Jørgen Nygaard (C) (Egedal Kommune), Jens Jørgen Tusgaard Andersen (O) (Halsnæs Kommune), Jens Jørgen Vesterlund Jensen (V3) (Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune), Jens Jørn Justesen (V4) (Skive Kommune), Jens Kirkeby (V) (Herning Kommune), Jens Kjær Christensen (Ø) (Københavns Kommune), Jens Kristian Jensen (V) (Lejre Kommune), Jens Kristian Munk Christiansen (O) (Svendborg Kommune), Jens Kristian Rasmussen (A) (Skanderborg Kommune), Jens Kristian Yde (C2) (Thisted Kommune), Jens Laurids Dalgaard (V) (Billund Kommune), Jens Laurids Rahbek Pedersen (A1) (Vejen Kommune), Jens Lei (V) (Sønderborg Kommune), Jens Lundgaard (V) (Odsherred Kommune), Jens Martin Ross Andersen (V) (Frederikssund Kommune), Jens Meilvang (V) (Norddjurs Kommune), Jens Mikkelsen (A) (Albertslund Kommune), Jens Nielsen (A) (Københavns Kommune), Jens Nørby Ebbensgaard (V) (Holstebro Kommune), Jens Ole Bronne Sørensen (A) (Guldborgsund Kommune), Jens Ole Jensen (V) (Frederikshavn Kommune), Jens Otto Nystrup (A) (Holstebro Kommune), Jens Ove Kjeldsen (K) (Herning Kommune), Jens Peder Hedevang (V1) (Skive Kommune), Jens Peter Broholm (V) (Hvidovre Kommune), Jens Peter Frederiksen (O) (Hørsholm Kommune), Jens Peter Hansen (V) (Randers Kommune), Jens Peter Jellesen (V) (Norddjurs Kommune), Jens Peter Kock (L) (Sønderborg Kommune), Jens Peter Thomsen (V) (Sønderborg Kommune), Jens Raunkjær (V1) (Halsnæs Kommune), Jens Romundstad (V) (Lejre Kommune), Jens Stenbæk (V) (Holbæk Kommune), Jens Styrbæk Lauritzen (V) (Vesthimmerlands Kommune), Jens Szabo (V) (Skanderborg Kommune), Jens Thøger Grønne (R) (Allerød Kommune), Jens Timmermann (C) (Lyngby-Taarbæk Kommune), Jens Vestergaard Christensen (V) (Hjørring Kommune), Jens Viggo Rasmussen (V) (Rudersdal Kommune), Jens Aage Hedegaard Kristensen (U) (Frederikshavn Kommune), Jens-Arne Hansen (A) (Kerteminde Kommune), Jens-Kristian Jacobsen (L) (Lejre Kommune), Jens-Ole Andersen (V) (Helsingør Kommune), Jeppe Ottosen (V) (Svendborg Kommune), Jes Vibech Laursen (V2) (Mariagerfjord Kommune), Jesper Andersen-Rosendal (C) (Lyngby-Taarbæk Kommune), Jesper Arvid Henriksen (A) (Frederikssund Kommune), Jesper Bach (V) (Furesø Kommune), Jesper Burhøj Kock (A) (Sønderborg Kommune), Jesper Christensen (A) (Københavns Kommune), Jesper David Jensen (V1) (Slagelse Kommune), Jesper Falling Sperling (V) (Hørsholm Kommune), Jesper Hermann Koch (A) (Odsherred Kommune), Jesper Kiel (Ø) (Svendborg Kommune), Jesper Kinch-Jensen (A) (Odense Kommune), Jesper Mathiesen (A) (Syddjurs Kommune), Jesper Møller Jensen (L) (Ærø Kommune), Jesper Nielsen (A) (Nyborg Kommune), Jesper Nielsen (A) (Struer Kommune), Jesper Schmidt-Nielsen (C) (Kerteminde Kommune), Jesper Schou Hansen (V) (Københavns Kommune), Jesper Thorn Truelsen (Å1) (Ikast-Brande Kommune), Jesper Thorup (V) (Frederikssund Kommune), Jesper Ullemose (V) (Svendborg Kommune), Jesper Würtzen (A) (Ballerup Kommune), Jessie Jensen Mogensen (A) (Horsens Kommune), Jette Agnete Andersen (A) (Greve Kommune), Jette Anker Hansen (A) (Assens Kommune), Jette Bautrup (A) (Københavns Kommune), Jette Ebro (A) (Rudersdal Kommune), Jette Grethe Rask (A) (Mariagerfjord Kommune), Jette Harrild (A) (Ikast-Brande Kommune), Jette Ramskov Kristensen (A) (Brønderslev Kommune), Jette Ryde Gottlieb (Ø) (Københavns Kommune), Jette Thomsen (C) (Vesthimmerlands Kommune), Jette Yvonne Seidenschnur (C) (Billund Kommune), Jeyarajah Rasiah (A) (Billund Kommune), Jill Denham Andersen (C) (Fredericia Kommune), Joan Kate Nielsen (A) (Kerteminde Kommune), Joan Randi Hansen (V) (Herning Kommune), Johan Brink Jensen (A) (Fanø Kommune), Johan Kristensen (A) (Tønder Kommune), Johan Norden (A) (Langeland Kommune), Johann Frederik Sørensen (V) (Tønder Kommune), Johannes Alfred Simony Hecht-Nielsen (V) (Helsingør Kommune), Johannes Evald Mortensen (O) (Struer Kommune), Johannes Frederiksen Vesterby (V) (Viborg Kommune), Johannes Gregersen (C) (Middelfart Kommune), Johannes Nymark Jensen (A) (Københavns Kommune), Johannes Poulsen (B) (Herning Kommune), Johannes Stensgaard (A) (Viborg Kommune), Johannes Trudslev Pedersen (A) (Brønderslev Kommune), John Alex Jensen (J) (Sorø Kommune), John Bader (V) (Fredericia Kommune), John Bech Hansen (A) (Fredericia Kommune), John Birger Engelhardt (V) (Glostrup Kommune), John Bro (V) (Vordingborg Kommune), John Brown Brabant Althoff-Andersen (A) (Gladsaxe Kommune), John Christensen (V) (Frederikshavn Kommune), John Gert Larsen (V) (Kalundborg Kommune), John Hansgaard Snedker (A) (Esbjerg Kommune), John Harpøth (O) (Holbæk Kommune), John Hinsch Sørensen (C) (Dragør Kommune), John Holm Andersen (A) (Albertslund Kommune), John Høineg Petersen (V) (Egedal Kommune), John Ingemann Allentoft (C) (Furesø Kommune), John Kellberg (O) (Køge Kommune), John Køhler (V) (Allerød Kommune), John Laurits Lundholm Lauritzen (A) (Næstved Kommune), John Olesen (A) (Guldborgsund Kommune), John Peder Saaby Jensen (A3) (Norddjurs Kommune), John Philip (B) (Gentofte Kommune), John Pommer Brædder (G) (Guldborgsund Kommune), John Preben Thostrup (O) (Sorø Kommune), John Refsgaard (A) (Vejle Kommune), John Schmidt Andersen (V) (Frederikssund Kommune), John Solkær Pedersen (L) (Sønderborg Kommune), John Svejgaard Christoffersen (A) (Struer Kommune), John Tange (V) (Stevns Kommune), John Thomsen (V) (Herning Kommune), John Thorsø Pedersen (C) (Holstebro Kommune), John Valentin Karslund (A) (Tårnby Kommune), Johnna Leni Stark (F) (Køge Kommune), Johnny André Majgård (O) (Fredericia Kommune), Johnny Boriis Sørensen (A) (Hedensted Kommune), Johnny Brown Lundberg Dahlgaard (V) (Ringsted Kommune), Johnny Edvard Sørvin (A) (Næstved Kommune), Johnny Frimann Storm (A) (Vordingborg Kommune), Johnny Kaj Fog Lihme (C) (Kalundborg Kommune), Johnny Kim Hjulsager Persson (V1) (Slagelse Kommune), Johnny Sort Jensen (J) (Brønderslev Kommune), Johnny Søtrup (V) (Esbjerg Kommune), Johnny Thorgny Gehlsen (C) (Frederiksberg Kommune), Jonna Grønkjær Grønver (V) (Skanderborg Kommune), Joseph Coenrardus Johan Maria Bisschop (A) (Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune), Joy Mogensen (A) (Roskilde Kommune), Jutta Hørlyck (T) (Dragør Kommune), Jytte Bendtsen (C) (Vallensbæk Kommune), Jytte Boller (A) (Tårnby Kommune), Jytte Krag-Juel-Vind-Frijs (V) (Lolland Kommune), Jytte Nielsen (O) (Stevns Kommune), Jytte Nielsen (V2) (Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune), Jytte Ritt Bjerregaard (A) (Københavns Kommune), Jytte Schaltz (A) (Frederikshavn Kommune), Jytte Schmidt (A3) (Norddjurs Kommune), Jytte Wirenfeldt Holm (A) (Horsens Kommune), Jørgen Ahlquist (F) (Esbjerg Kommune), Jørgen Andersen (F) (Slagelse Kommune), Jørgen Andreas Nørby (V1) (Lemvig Kommune), Jørgen Bang (C) (Horsens Kommune), Jørgen Benjamin Tyllesen (B) (Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune), Jørgen Borum Christiansen (A) (Varde Kommune), Jørgen Bruno Andersen (A) (Randers Kommune), Jørgen Brøgger (L) (Syddjurs Kommune), Jørgen Brøgger (V) (Syddjurs Kommune), Jørgen Christensen (V1) (Slagelse Kommune), Jørgen Christian Jensen (V) (Fanø Kommune), Jørgen Christian Jørgensen (V) (Herning Kommune), Jørgen Dan Pedersen (A) (Holbæk Kommune), Jørgen Egebjerg Pontoppidan (V1) (Mariagerfjord Kommune), Jørgen Egede Johannessen (V) (Faxe Kommune), Jørgen Elsted Hansen (C) (Esbjerg Kommune), Jørgen Emil Pless (L) (Svendborg Kommune), Jørgen Erik Hansen (A) (Helsingør Kommune), Jørgen Erling Andersen (K) (Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune), Jørgen Gregersen (A) (Stevns Kommune), Jørgen Haugaard (V1) (Skive Kommune), Jørgen Henning Frisk (A) (Kalundborg Kommune), Jørgen Hesselbjerg Mikkelsen (V) (Køge Kommune), Jørgen Hvidemose (A) (Egedal Kommune), Jørgen Juel Bragge (B) (Ballerup Kommune), Jørgen Larsen (V) (Assens Kommune), Jørgen Levsen Simonsen (A) (Nordfyns Kommune), Jørgen Meier Sørensen (V) (Nordfyns Kommune), Jørgen Michael Bing (F) (Hjørring Kommune), Jørgen Naut (A) (Skanderborg Kommune), Jørgen Nielsen (V) (Langeland Kommune), Jørgen Nørgaard Clement (V) (Billund Kommune), Jørgen Otto Jørgensen (A) (Ærø Kommune), Jørgen Overgaard Schou (V) (Kerteminde Kommune), Jørgen Peder Kamp (L1) (Vejen Kommune), Jørgen Peter Bærentsen (V) (Rudersdal Kommune), Jørgen Peter Jensen (A) (Holbæk Kommune), Jørgen Preben Visbech Kristiansen (V) (Greve Kommune), Jørgen Rasmussen (V) (Kalundborg Kommune), Jørgen Ravn Uth (V) (Billund Kommune), Jørgen Robert Glenthøj (C) (Frederiksberg Kommune), Jørgen Salhøj Rask (V) (Silkeborg Kommune), Jørgen Schjerning Lundsgaard (C) (Svendborg Kommune), Jørgen Skov (V) (Esbjerg Kommune), Jørgen Stavnskær Gaarde (A) (Skanderborg Kommune), Jørgen Vei Dich (V) (Allerød Kommune), Jørgen Witte (A) (Aabenraa Kommune), Jørgen Østerby Pedersen (V) (Thisted Kommune), Jørn Carstens Nissen (C) (Samsø Kommune), Jørn Christian Larsen (A) (Ballerup Kommune), Jørn Damgaard Steffensen (A) (Horsens Kommune), Jørn Dohrmann (O) (Kolding Kommune), Jørn Engelbrecht Christiansen (F) (Hjørring Kommune), Jørn Erik Larsen (A) (Frederikshavn Kommune), Jørn Hanghøj (A) (Lemvig Kommune), Jørn Hansen Moos (C) (Lyngby-Taarbæk Kommune), Jørn Hjøllund Larsen (A) (Ishøj Kommune), Jørn Højgaard (V) (Odsherred Kommune), Jørn Håhr Schultz (V) (Esbjerg Kommune), Jørn Johan Nielsen (A) (Furesø Kommune), Jørn Juhl Nielsen (A) (Hedensted Kommune), Jørn Lehmann Petersen (A) (Sønderborg Kommune), Jørn Pedersen (V) (Kolding Kommune), Jørn Rye Rasmussen (F) (Silkeborg Kommune), Jørn Sørensen (B) (Holbæk Kommune), Jørn Terndrup (V) (Nyborg Kommune), Jørn Vagn Jensen (A) (Svendborg Kommune), Kai Bruno Müller (A) (Frederikshavn Kommune), Kai Buch Jensen (A) (Kalundborg Kommune), Kai Ejnar Pedersen (A) (Syddjurs Kommune), Kai Martinus Hansen (V) (Norddjurs Kommune), Kai Nielsen (V) (Greve Kommune), Kai Ole Svensson (F) (Greve Kommune), Kai Aage Rossen Bayer (A) (Billund Kommune), Kaj Christian Rasmussen (A) (Morsø Kommune), Kaj Dam Rasmussen (L1) (Varde Kommune), Kaj Frede Weng Rasmussen (V) (Stevns Kommune), Kaj Jacobsen Refslund (V) (Nyborg Kommune), Kaj Johansen (A3) (Middelfart Kommune), Kaj Nielsen (V) (Middelfart Kommune), Kaj Pedersen (A) (Guldborgsund Kommune), Kaj Poulsen (A) (Aalborg Kommune), Kaj Vagn Hansen (A) (Roskilde Kommune), Kaj Wisti Lassen (V) (Vesthimmerlands Kommune), Karen Boel Madsen (M) (Fanø Kommune), Karen Delfs (F) (Vejle Kommune), Karen Elisabeth Brix Roed (V) (Randers Kommune), Karen Elisabeth Højte Jensen (C) (Lejre Kommune), Karen Ellemann Kharabian (V) (Rudersdal Kommune), Karen Juul (A) (Aarhus Kommune), Karen Jørgensen (A) (Randers Kommune), Karen Kirsten Munksgaard Strandhave (A) (Svendborg Kommune), Karen Margrethe Poulsen (B) (Samsø Kommune), Karen Margrethe Østergaard (V) (Syddjurs Kommune), Karen Rita Østergaard (A) (Mariagerfjord Kommune), Karen Schack Lindemann (A) (Skanderborg Kommune), Karen Touborg Hansen (F) (Mariagerfjord Kommune), Karin Anne Dorte Monggaard (A) (Solrød Kommune), Karin Brandorff Schøn (A) (Struer Kommune), Karin Dubin (A) (Frederiksberg Kommune), Karin Hammershøj Kirk (V) (Herning Kommune), Karin Hansen-Schwartz (A) (Esbjerg Kommune), Karin Helene Falkencrone (V) (Fredensborg Kommune), Karin Holst (A) (Gladsaxe Kommune), Karin Margaret Gaardsted Rasmussen (A) (Viborg Kommune), Karin Siim Viftrup (V) (Solrød Kommune), Karin Ursula Bach (B) (Egedal Kommune), Karina Jørgensen (T) (Langeland Kommune), Karl Christian Orbesen Knudtzen (V) (Esbjerg Kommune), Karl Emil Nielsen (O) (Brønderslev Kommune), Karl Erik Høholt Jensen (V) (Hvidovre Kommune), Karl Erik Lund (O) (Vejle Kommune), Karl Heinrich Bornhøft (F) (Hjørring Kommune), Karl Møller Knudsen (A) (Langeland Kommune), Karl Søndergaard Schrøder (A1) (Jammerbugt Kommune), Karl Vestergård Haahr (L1) (Varde Kommune), Karsten Birkebæk Sørensen (A) (Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune), Karsten Bjerg (V1) (Lemvig Kommune), Karsten Degnbol (B) (Esbjerg Kommune), Karsten Dyrberg Kragelund (A) (Lemvig Kommune), Karsten Filsø (F) (Holstebro Kommune), Karsten Frederiksen (C) (Brønderslev Kommune), Karsten Hønge (F) (Odense Kommune), Karsten Kjærby Christiansen (C) (Odense Kommune), Karsten Kriegel (C) (Ballerup Kommune), Karsten Landro (C) (Ærø Kommune), Karsten Meyer Olesen (A) (Aabenraa Kommune), Karsten Nonbo (V) (Næstved Kommune), Karsten Skjødt-Jakobsen (C) (Randers Kommune), Karsten Søndergaard Nielsen (V) (Egedal Kommune), Kasper Højte Nielsen (A1) (Middelfart Kommune), Kasper Winstrup Johansen (B) (Københavns Kommune), Kassem Ali Rachid (A) (Aabenraa Kommune), Kate Dyring Jensen (B) (Odsherred Kommune), Kate Runge Nielsen (V) (Aarhus Kommune), Katja Adelhøj Lindblad (C) (Vallensbæk Kommune), Katrina Feilberg Jørgensen (B) (Københavns Kommune), Katrine Johanne Ørnebjerg Larsen (A) (Viborg Kommune), Katrine Lester (A) (Frederiksberg Kommune), Keld Hvalsø Nedergaard (Ø) (Aarhus Kommune), Keld Jacobsen (V) (Varde Kommune), Keld Jul Vagner (V) (Aalborg Kommune), Keld Jørn Dalgaard Jensen (V1) (Lemvig Kommune), Keld Vidkær Nielsen (O) (Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune), Kemal Bektas (A) (Høje-Taastrup Kommune), Ken Eric Bolmar (R) (Bornholm Kommune), Ken Richter Sørensen (V) (Favrskov Kommune), Ken Tørslev Jørgensen (A) (Herlev Kommune), Kenneth Barrett (V) (Greve Kommune), Kenneth Bro (A) (Lemvig Kommune), Kenneth Meier-Andersen (A) (Skanderborg Kommune), Kenneth Mortensen (B) (Viborg Kommune), Kenneth Sejlø Andersen (B) (Roskilde Kommune), Kenneth Tom Jensen (A) (Frederikssund Kommune), Kent Skaanning Thomsen (V2) (Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune), Ketty Sørensen (A) (Thisted Kommune), Khaled Mustapha (Ø) (Københavns Kommune), Kim Bybjerg (V) (Solrød Kommune), Kim Dalgaard Poulsen (V) (Syddjurs Kommune), Kim Greger Christiansen (O) (Mariagerfjord Kommune), Kim Hagsten Sørensen (V) (Hedensted Kommune), Kim Hansen (C) (Billund Kommune), Kim Harald Bennike (O) (Jammerbugt Kommune), Kim Horn Glargaard Petersen (V) (Favrskov Kommune), Kim Johansen (A) (Nordfyns Kommune), Kim Lieutenant Laursen (V1) (Mariagerfjord Kommune), Kim Lyby Bach (T) (Hjørring Kommune), Kim Ole Grützmeier (A) (Guldborgsund Kommune), Kim Per Petersen (V) (Vordingborg Kommune), Kim Printz Ringbæk (A) (Tønder Kommune), Kim Qvist (A) (Haderslev Kommune), Kim Rockhill (A) (Frederikssund Kommune), Kim Toft (V) (Brønderslev Kommune), Kim Tommy Jensen (A) (Syddjurs Kommune), Kim Valentin (V) (Gribskov Kommune), Kim Wacker (A) (Herlev Kommune), Kim Wessel-Tolvig (V) (Gladsaxe Kommune), Kim Winther Jensen (F) (Guldborgsund Kommune), Kim Wolstrup (C) (Holbæk Kommune), Kim Østerberg (T) (Hvidovre Kommune), Kirsten Dyhrberg Rasmussen (V) (Tønder Kommune), Kirsten Engelbreth Skovgaard Mørup (Å2) (Ikast-Brande Kommune), Kirsten Flørning (V) (Egedal Kommune), Kirsten Gramm Thygesen (A) (Assens Kommune), Kirsten Kierkegaard (C) (Gentofte Kommune), Kirsten Kirstine Bjørn Rasmussen (A) (Sorø Kommune), Kirsten Maria Meyer Jensen (A) (Hillerød Kommune), Kirsten Marianne Andersen (A) (Næstved Kommune), Kirsten Martine Madsen (A) (Lemvig Kommune), Kirsten Nørgård Christensen (V) (Aabenraa Kommune), Kirsten Persson (A) (Køge Kommune), Kirsten Skovbjerg Stuckert (V) (Greve Kommune), Kirsten Tegen Linde (A) (Holstebro Kommune), Kirsten Terkilsen (V) (Hedensted Kommune), Kirsten Vagtholm (A) (Billund Kommune), Kirsten Winther Jørgensen (A) (Skive Kommune), Kirsten-Marie Devantier (V) (Næstved Kommune), Kirstine Helene Bille (F) (Syddjurs Kommune), Kisser Franciska Lehnert (V) (Ringsted Kommune), Kit Utoft Kielstrup (V) (Vejle Kommune), Kjeld Anker Espersen (A) (Varde Kommune), Kjeld Block Jacobsen (V3) (Vejen Kommune), Kjeld Braun (V) (Sorø Kommune), Kjeld Holm (V) (Hørsholm Kommune), Kjeld Jørgensen (C) (Lyngby-Taarbæk Kommune), Kjeld Kristian Hansen (A) (Herlev Kommune), Kjeld Merstrand (A) (Viborg Kommune), Kjeld Thorsen (A2) (Vejen Kommune), Kjeld Aagaard Kjærulff (V) (Silkeborg Kommune), Kjesten Dee Stends Bielce (F) (Roskilde Kommune), Klara Fuursted Noer (V) (Billund Kommune), Klaus Anker Hansen (A) (Rebild Kommune), Klaus Frandsen Nissen (V) (Esbjerg Kommune), Klaus Haaber Gylling (A) (Sorø Kommune), Klaus Jesper Bondam (B) (Københavns Kommune), Klaus Jørgen Pedersen (V) (Nyborg Kommune), Klaus Markussen (V) (Hillerød Kommune), Klaus Winther Pedersen (V) (Lolland Kommune), Knud Albertsen (C) (Svendborg Kommune), Knud Alfred Gether (T) (Langeland Kommune), Knud Bjerre (V2) (Skive Kommune), Knud Boel Troelsen (V) (Herning Kommune), Knud Bøgedahl Christoffersen (A) (Frederikssund Kommune), Knud Elmer Andersen (V) (Bornholm Kommune), Knud Erik Abildtrup (V2) (Lemvig Kommune), Knud Erik Appel (V) (Odder Kommune), Knud Erik Dinesen (A) (Kolding Kommune), Knud Erik Hansen (A) (Faxe Kommune), Knud Erik Hansen (K) (Haderslev Kommune), Knud Erik Larsen (V) (Vordingborg Kommune), Knud Erik Pedersen (O) (Vordingborg Kommune), Knud Hjørnholm (A) (Frederikshavn Kommune), Knud Jager Andersen (F) (Esbjerg Kommune), Knud Jensen (V) (Ikast-Brande Kommune), Knud Kildal (V) (Norddjurs Kommune), Knud Nielsen (A) (Herning Kommune), Knud Størup (T) (Hjørring Kommune), Knud Sørensen Rødbro (T) (Hjørring Kommune), Knud Theil Nielsen (F) (Nyborg Kommune), Knud Torben Green (V) (Faxe Kommune), Knud Vældgaard Kristensen (C) (Vesthimmerlands Kommune), Knud Warming (V) (Middelfart Kommune), Kresten Kjeld Bak Pedersen (A) (Morsø Kommune), Kristian Ahle Jensen (K) (Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune), Kristian Jensen Kristensen (A) (Thisted Kommune), Kristian Niebuhr (O) (Gladsaxe Kommune), Kristian Peter Schnoor (A) (Aalborg Kommune), Kristian Sølvsten Grøn (A) (Kolding Kommune), Kristian Thulesen Dahl (O) (Vejle Kommune), Kristian Würtz (A) (Aarhus Kommune), Krunisa Stojkovic (A) (Hillerød Kommune), Kurt Benny Petersen (C) (Næstved Kommune), Kurt Bertelsen (A) (Skive Kommune), Kurt Bork Christensen (P) (Furesø Kommune), Kurt Brunk Hansen (A) (Silkeborg Kommune), Kurt Christensen (V) (Nordfyns Kommune), Kurt Erling Lundsgaard (A) (Hedensted Kommune), Kurt Friis Jørgensen (V) (Vesthimmerlands Kommune), Kurt Halling (O) (Fredericia Kommune), Kurt Hansen (F) (Allerød Kommune), Kurt Helge Andersen (R) (Randers Kommune), Kurt Hockerup (C) (Vallensbæk Kommune), Kurt Holm Jørgensen (B) (Herning Kommune), Kurt Jakobsen (V) (Esbjerg Kommune), Kurt Johannes Kristiansen (A) (Lolland Kommune), Kurt Johansen (A) (Vordingborg Kommune), Kurt Johansen (V) (Holbæk Kommune), Kurt Mikkelsen (V) (Hjørring Kommune), Kurt Mølgaard (V1) (Jammerbugt Kommune), Kurt Nygaard (A) (Holstebro Kommune), Kurt Petersen (A) (Guldborgsund Kommune), Kurt Preben Goth (V) (Fredensborg Kommune), Kurt Thaarup Andreassen (V) (Favrskov Kommune), Kurt Øland (V) (Esbjerg Kommune), Kurth Andersen (C) (Kerteminde Kommune), Kaare Alfred Jørgensen (V) (Kerteminde Kommune), Kaare Grand Graversen (O) (Ikast-Brande Kommune), Kåre Harder Olesen (V) (Ballerup Kommune), Laila Hansen (Å) (Faxe Kommune), Laila Lehmann Madsen (V) (Lejre Kommune), Lars Andersen (A) (Hvidovre Kommune), Lars Bang Jensen (A) (Aalborg Kommune), Lars Berg Olsen (V) (Roskilde Kommune), Lars Buhelt Thomsen (V) (Billund Kommune), Lars Carpens (V) (Furesø Kommune), Lars Christian Lilleholt (V) (Odense Kommune), Lars Christian Prytz (T) (Langeland Kommune), Lars Ejby Pedersen (A) (Fredericia Kommune), Lars Engelberth Hansen (R) (Rudersdal Kommune), Lars Erik Hornemann Jensen (V) (Svendborg Kommune), Lars Erik Storgaard (B) (Lejre Kommune), Lars Finn Voldsgaard (V) (Assens Kommune), Lars Faarup (V) (Silkeborg Kommune), Lars Grønlund (A) (Odder Kommune), Lars Havelund Jensen (C) (Odense Kommune), Lars Holk Storgaard (C) (Favrskov Kommune), Lars Høgh-Hansen (T) (Hørsholm Kommune), Lars Johannes Jensen (V) (Ishøj Kommune), Lars Juul Andersen (V) (Faxe Kommune), Lars Jørgen Holt (V2) (Jammerbugt Kommune), Lars Jørgen Simonsen (B) (Fredensborg Kommune), Lars Jørgensen Møller (A1) (Norddjurs Kommune), Lars Kilhof (V) (Greve Kommune), Lars Knud Abel (C) (Gladsaxe Kommune), Lars Krarup Kristensen (V) (Herning Kommune), Lars Kristian Bitsch-Larsen (V) (Kalundborg Kommune), Lars Kristian Pedersen (V) (Assens Kommune), Lars Kromann-Larsen (F) (Vejle Kommune), Lars Lindencrone Lavridsen (A) (Skanderborg Kommune), Lars Lindskov (C) (Roskilde Kommune), Lars Mann Pedersen (A) (Herlev Kommune), Lars Martin Rydhard (O) (Aabenraa Kommune), Lars Mejlvang Møller (V) (Frederikshavn Kommune), Lars Munksø (A) (Silkeborg Kommune), Lars Møller Østergaard (V) (Norddjurs Kommune), Lars Ole Thejsen Valsøe (C) (Kerteminde Kommune), Lars Pedersen Asserhøj (V) (Stevns Kommune), Lars Peter Stampe Christensen (B) (Holstebro Kommune), Lars Prier (O) (Høje-Taastrup Kommune), Lars Rasmussen (A) (Københavns Kommune), Lars Søe (B) (Næstved Kommune), Lars Søndergaard (V) (Fredensborg Kommune), Lars Sørensen (V) (Norddjurs Kommune), Lars Toft Simonsen (A) (Albertslund Kommune), Lars Vodsgaard (A) (Skanderborg Kommune), Lars Wissing Aarup (O) (Vejle Kommune), Lasse Josef Herrun (O) (Høje-Taastrup Kommune), Lasse Røssell (V) (Gribskov Kommune), Lasse Zetterstrøm (A) (Furesø Kommune), Lauge Jensen Larsen (A) (Morsø Kommune), Laura Hay Pedersen (V) (Aarhus Kommune), Laurids Christensen (C) (Høje-Taastrup Kommune), Laurids Rudebeck (V) (Tønder Kommune), Laurits Heick (V) (Billund Kommune), Lea Brun Flarup (V) (Viborg Kommune), Lea Herdal (F) (Allerød Kommune), Leif Bæk (V) (Silkeborg Kommune), Leif Erik Nielsen (A) (Lolland Kommune), Leif Hermann (F) (Skive Kommune), Leif Keld Hansen (A) (Slagelse Kommune), Leif Kragh Gade (A) (Randers Kommune), Leif Kristensen (A4) (Vejen Kommune), Leif Lahn Jensen (A1) (Norddjurs Kommune), Leif Lund (O) (Silkeborg Kommune), Leif Meyer Olsen (V) (Glostrup Kommune), Leif Nielsen (A) (Stevns Kommune), Leif Nielsen (V) (Rebild Kommune), Leif Nørgaard (T) (Langeland Kommune), Leif Olsen (F) (Bornholm Kommune), Leif Pedersen (F) (Albertslund Kommune), Leif Skov (A) (Vejle Kommune), Leif Thomsen (V4) (Vejen Kommune), Leif Valdemar Nielsen (A) (Lejre Kommune), Lena Hestbek Jensen (C) (Fanø Kommune), Lena Holm Jensen (V) (Lejre Kommune), Lena Sundstrøm (A) (Samsø Kommune), Lene Berendt (T) (Hjørring Kommune), Lene Birgit Wibroe (F) (Slagelse Kommune), Lene Brix Kjelgaard Jensen (V) (Thisted Kommune), Lene Due Andersen (A) (Assens Kommune), Lene Glassow Tingleff (V) (Hedensted Kommune), Lene Herdis Nielsen (A) (Ballerup Kommune), Lene Høsthaab (V) (Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune), Lene Kaspersen (C) (Lyngby-Taarbæk Kommune), Lene Kirsten Andersen (A) (Køge Kommune), Lene Madsen (V) (Stevns Kommune), Lene Margit Madsen (A) (Næstved Kommune), Lene Marianne Lassen (A) (Næstved Kommune), Lene Marie Hatt (F) (Guldborgsund Kommune), Lene Marie Nørlund (A) (Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune), Lene Overgaard Nielsen (V) (Morsø Kommune), Lene Schmidt Aalestrup (C) (Rebild Kommune), Lene Østvand Offersen (V) (Horsens Kommune), Lennart Damsbo-Andersen (A) (Guldborgsund Kommune), Lennart Hartmann Nielsen (V) (Ishøj Kommune), Lennart Lundsgaard Mogensen (V) (Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune), Lennart Weber (A) (Hillerød Kommune), Leo Bøgedal Rasmussen (A) (Skive Kommune), Leo Holm Petersen (C) (Ærø Kommune), Leon Sebbelin (B) (Rebild Kommune), Leslie Arentoft (V) (Københavns Kommune), Ley Brita Plum (A) (Ballerup Kommune), Liljan Køcks (F) (Lolland Kommune), Lilli Christensen (A) (Hjørring Kommune), Lillian Annette Mathiesen (C) (Helsingør Kommune), Lillian Krogh Knudsen (A) (Dragør Kommune), Linda Andersen (A) (Guldborgsund Kommune), Linda Bak (V1) (Skive Kommune), Linda Frederiksen (A) (Næstved Kommune), Lindy Skou Hansen (F) (Favrskov Kommune), Lis Bager Christensen (V1) (Slagelse Kommune), Lis Kammer (A) (Hillerød Kommune), Lis Kærgaard Nielsen (V) (Faxe Kommune), Lis Lykke Petersen (V) (Herlev Kommune), Lis Olsen (V) (Frederikssund Kommune), Lis Ravn Ebbesen (F) (Kolding Kommune), Lis Tribler (A) (Slagelse Kommune), Lisa Birgitte Jensen (A) (Langeland Kommune), Lisa Lerche Culmsee (A) (Halsnæs Kommune), Lisbet Bønsøe Larsen (V) (Gribskov Kommune), Lisbet Enemark Hansen (V) (Varde Kommune), Lisbet Ploug Andersen (C) (Greve Kommune), Lisbet Skov Christoffersen (A) (Næstved Kommune), Lisbet Stemann Funk (B) (Kerteminde Kommune), Lisbet Toft (A) (Mariagerfjord Kommune), Lisbeth Christensen (A) (Fredericia Kommune), Lisbeth Ditlevsen (V) (Samsø Kommune), Lisbeth Kildegaard Andersen (A) (Ringsted Kommune), Lisbeth Lykke Harsvik (A) (Furesø Kommune), Lisbeth Skibsted (V) (Horsens Kommune), Lisbeth Winther Sørensen (C) (Gentofte Kommune), Lise Buchreitz Harbo (V) (Vesthimmerlands Kommune), Lise Henriksen (C) (Glostrup Kommune), Lise Ingeborg Hækkerup (A) (Frederiksberg Kommune), Lise Lotte Bækkeskov Grønholm (A) (Vordingborg Kommune), Lise Rovsing (C) (Gentofte Kommune), Lise Yvon Nielsen (V) (Egedal Kommune), Lise Østbirk Bencard (V) (Stevns Kommune), Liselotte Hammer Jakobsen (A) (Halsnæs Kommune), Liselotte Hillestrøm Jensen (A) (Hedensted Kommune), Lise-Lotte Kristine Tilsted (V) (Svendborg Kommune), Liss Kramer Mikkelsen (A) (Lyngby-Taarbæk Kommune), Lissi Gyldendahl Pedersen (A) (Frederikssund Kommune), Lissi Poula Thrane (O) (Halsnæs Kommune), Lissie Yvonne Kirk (A) (Køge Kommune), Lizzie Birgit Hansen (A) (Høje-Taastrup Kommune), Lizzie Sørensen (A) (Holstebro Kommune), Lolan Marianne Ottesen (A) (Ballerup Kommune), Lona Elisabeth Linding (V) (Billund Kommune), Lone Akselsen (A) (Assens Kommune), Lone Birgitte Holm (A) (Greve Kommune), Lone Boe Darlem (A) (Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune), Lone Broe Christiansen (V) (Læsø Kommune), Lone Christensen (A) (Furesø Kommune), Lone Ellinor Ravn (A) (Haderslev Kommune), Lone Hansen (E) (Allerød Kommune), Lone Merete Schou-Hansen (A) (Lyngby-Taarbæk Kommune), Lone Nielsen (A) (Herning Kommune), Lone Sondrup (V1) (Mariagerfjord Kommune), Lone Ørsted (A) (Horsens Kommune), Lone Aastrup Varming (F) (Kalundborg Kommune), Lotte Bruun (C) (Herlev Kommune), Lotte Damgaard Mortensen (V) (Billund Kommune), Lotte Thiim Bertelsen (F) (Københavns Kommune), Louise Colding Sørensen (A) (Hillerød Kommune), Louise Frevert (O) (Københavns Kommune), Louise Gade (V) (Aarhus Kommune), Lykke Krapalis (O) (Kerteminde Kommune), Mads Bo Keis Andersen (A) (Køge Kommune), Mads Bondo Dydensborg (B) (Frederikssund Kommune), Mads Brinch Jespersen (O) (Gribskov Kommune), Mads Christian Krarup Nielsen (V) (Vesthimmerlands Kommune), Mads Henrik Højer Lund (I) (Fredericia Kommune), Mads Jakobsen (V1) (Struer Kommune), Mads Kristian Nikolajsen (F) (Norddjurs Kommune), Mads Lundgren (A) (Hillerød Kommune), Mads Skau (V) (Haderslev Kommune), Mads Sølver Pedersen (V) (Aalborg Kommune), Mads Ulrik Lebech (C) (Frederiksberg Kommune), Magna Søndergaard (A) (Skanderborg Kommune), Mai Henriksen (C) (Odense Kommune), Mai-Britt Iversen (A) (Aalborg Kommune), Maiken Baagøe Christensen (A) (Odense Kommune), Majbritt Mamsen (C) (Københavns Kommune), Malene Carmel (C) (Helsingør Kommune), Malene Kaisen Nielsen (V4) (Vejen Kommune), Malene Sandfeld (C) (Frederiksberg Kommune), Malte Larsen (A2) (Norddjurs Kommune), Manu Sareen (B) (Københavns Kommune), Margit Lillian Sørensen (V) (Hedensted Kommune), Margit Skovlund (F) (Vejle Kommune), Margit Ørsted (C) (Frederiksberg Kommune), Margith Helene Clausen (V3) (Vejen Kommune), Margrethe Bogner (A) (Aarhus Kommune), Margrethe Wivel (B) (Københavns Kommune), Maria Elisabeth Jakobsen (V) (Køge Kommune), Maria Pia Klug (V1) (Vejen Kommune), Maria Steno Larsen (L) (Rudersdal Kommune), Mariann Nørgaard (V) (Aalborg Kommune), Marianna Birgitte Hesselholt (V) (Ballerup Kommune), Marianne Bjerre Petersen (A) (Hillerød Kommune), Marianne Bredal Nielsen (V1) (Struer Kommune), Marianne Hundebøll (F) (Odder Kommune), Marianne Høj (A) (Kerteminde Kommune), Marianne Jauss Madsen (F) (Kalundborg Kommune), Marianne Jensen (A) (Brønderslev Kommune), Marianne Kamp Knudsen (A) (Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune), Marianne Madsen (V) (Randers Kommune), Marianne Mynster Machon (V) (Kerteminde Kommune), Marianne Rosendal Zangenberg (C) (Gentofte Kommune), Marianne Saxtoft (B) (Favrskov Kommune), Marianne Sonja Lejbølle Svane (F) (Solrød Kommune), Marianne Susanne Røgen (A) (Egedal Kommune), Marianne Thomsen (F) (Fredericia Kommune), Marie Borghild Stærke (A) (Køge Kommune), Marie Louise Duvier (T) (Langeland Kommune), Marie-Louise Andreassen (V) (Gentofte Kommune), Marie-Louise Lunderød (A) (Halsnæs Kommune), Markvard Peter Hovmøller (A) (Haderslev Kommune), Marlene Borst Lorentzen (B) (Kolding Kommune), Marlene Thomsen (A) (Billund Kommune), Martin Bang Jensby (V1) (Struer Kommune), Martin Brandt Lohse (G) (Guldborgsund Kommune), Martin Christian Christensen (V) (Tønder Kommune), Martin Damholdt (V) (Herning Kommune), Martin Damm (V) (Kalundborg Kommune), Martin Glerup (A) (Vesthimmerlands Kommune), Martin Hillerup (Å) (Faxe Kommune), Martin Jungsgaard Jensen (B) (Holbæk Kommune), Martin Jørgensen (C) (Morsø Kommune), Martin Lindberg Larsen (A) (Hillerød Kommune), Martin Merrild (V1) (Struer Kommune), Martin Niels Baden (A) (Herlev Kommune), Martin Palbo (A) (Halsnæs Kommune), Martin Rishøj Jensen (V) (Brønderslev Kommune), Martin Raahauge Geertsen (V) (Københavns Kommune), Martin Skjødt Poulsen (O) (Skanderborg Kommune), Martin Stefan Hirsch (V) (Københavns Kommune), Martin Stokholm (A) (Lejre Kommune), Marwan Zobi (F) (Kolding Kommune), Masoum Moradi Sharbabak (F) (Svendborg Kommune), Mathilde Hesel Larsen (V) (Holstebro Kommune), Medhat Saleh Ibrahim Khattab (V) (Svendborg Kommune), Mehmet Kücükakin (F) (Albertslund Kommune), Merete Amdisen (A) (Ishøj Kommune), Merete Dea Møller Larsen (O) (Roskilde Kommune), Merete Elizabeth Scheelsbeck (C) (Høje-Taastrup Kommune), Merete Garde Østerbye (C) (Odense Kommune), Metin Kavak (A) (Slagelse Kommune), Mette Balsby (V) (Kolding Kommune), Mette Bang Larsen (Ø) (Frederiksberg Kommune), Mette Dencker (O) (Hvidovre Kommune), Mette Ekstrøm Jensen (A) (Aalborg Kommune), Mette Gjøl (C) (Dragør Kommune), Mette Knudsen (V) (Nyborg Kommune), Mette Marianne Tolstrup (Ø) (Gribskov Kommune), Mette Marie Hørlück (V) (Aabenraa Kommune), Mette Marie Schmidt (A) (Gladsaxe Kommune), Mette Nielsen (A) (Viborg Kommune), Mette Riis Binderup (A) (Mariagerfjord Kommune), Mette Touborg Jensen (L) (Lejre Kommune), Mette Wigand Bode (V) (Køge Kommune), Mia Schmidt (V) (Silkeborg Kommune), Michael Buch Barnes (A) (Brøndby Kommune), Michael Gammelgaard (A) (Kerteminde Kommune), Michael Gynther Fischer (K) (Ikast-Brande Kommune), Michael Hjorth Karlborg (V) (Hjørring Kommune), Michael Jensen (A) (Sorø Kommune), Michael Jæger Gatten (V) (Brøndby Kommune), Michael Kjeldgaard (A) (Odsherred Kommune), Michael Krautwald-Rasmussen (A) (Ballerup Kommune), Michael Larsen (B) (Vordingborg Kommune), Michael Lyng Hansen (A) (Lejre Kommune), Michael Medom Hansen (V) (Hørsholm Kommune), Michael Qvist Frederiksen (A) (Faxe Kommune), Michael Rex (O) (Næstved Kommune), Michael Rexen (V) (Furesø Kommune), Michael Schreiner (C) (Assens Kommune), Michael Schulz Vindfeldt (A) (Frederiksberg Kommune), Michael Vilebæk Christiansen (V) (Egedal Kommune), Michael Werner Bruun (V) (Gribskov Kommune), Michael Ziegler (C) (Høje-Taastrup Kommune), Michel Steen-Hansen (F) (Ringsted Kommune), Michelle Lola Hoffman Baadsgaard (A) (Albertslund Kommune), Mie Harder (C) (Frederiksberg Kommune), Mie Nielsen (A) (Morsø Kommune), Mikael Klitgaard (V) (Brønderslev Kommune), Mike Johan Legarth (C) (Kolding Kommune), Miki Dam Larsen (A) (Allerød Kommune), Mikkel Engly Henriksen (V) (Odsherred Kommune), Mikkel Kyung Christiansen (V) (Roskilde Kommune), Mikkel Sjøberg Dencker (O) (Hvidovre Kommune), Mikkel Warming (Ø) (Københavns Kommune), Mildred Sloth Fog (V1) (Skive Kommune), Milton Graff Pedersen (A) (Hvidovre Kommune), Mogens Brag (V) (Frederikshavn Kommune), Mogens Christen Gade (V1) (Jammerbugt Kommune), Mogens Christian Wiese (V1) (Jammerbugt Kommune), Mogens Daugaard Christensen (V2) (Lemvig Kommune), Mogens Eduard Jespersen (V2) (Mariagerfjord Kommune), Mogens Ferløv Schwensen (C) (Sorø Kommune), Mogens Hansen (L) (Sønderborg Kommune), Mogens Haugaard Nielsen (V) (Stevns Kommune), Mogens Johan Kristensen (A) (Syddjurs Kommune), Mogens Johansen (F) (Assens Kommune), Mogens Kortermann Larsen (V) (Ringsted Kommune), Mogens Kruse (F) (Thisted Kommune), Mogens Kræmer (C) (Sorø Kommune), Mogens Leif Christensen (V) (Nordfyns Kommune), Mogens Lønborg (C) (Københavns Kommune), Mogens Nyholm Jensen (B) (Randers Kommune), Mogens Peder Bregendahl (U) (Sorø Kommune), Mogens Richter Pedersen (V1) (Jammerbugt Kommune), Mogens Schou Andersen (O) (Rebild Kommune), Mogens Stilhoff (F) (Faxe Kommune), Mogens Sørensen Rue (A) (Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune), Mogens Torben Petersen (A) (Syddjurs Kommune), Mogens Ulrik Nielsen (C) (Nyborg Kommune), Mogens Vad (V) (Gentofte Kommune), Mogens Victor Johansen (A) (Svendborg Kommune), Mohammad Reza Taremian (A) (Aarhus Kommune), Mohammed Raafat Mansour (A) (Odense Kommune), Mona Hammer Jensen (H) (Hvidovre Kommune), Mona Langballe (A) (Odder Kommune), Monica Birgit Thon (B) (Københavns Kommune), Morten Andersen (V) (Nordfyns Kommune), Morten Bo Bertelsen (A) (Thisted Kommune), Morten Bo Poulsen (V) (Læsø Kommune), Morten Egeskov Jensen (V) (Odsherred Kommune), Morten Enggaard Kristiansen (V1) (Skive Kommune), Morten Gjerskov Pedersen (A) (Roskilde Kommune), Morten Jung (B) (Frederiksberg Kommune), Morten Klessen (A1) (Jammerbugt Kommune), Morten Lem Christiansen (A) (Rebild Kommune), Morten Pedersen Flæng (A) (Holstebro Kommune), Morten Slotved (C) (Hørsholm Kommune), Morten Steen Petersen (O) (Svendborg Kommune), Morten Thomas Skovgaard Rasksen (C) (Frederikssund Kommune), Morten Ulrik Jørgensen (V) (Gribskov Kommune), Morten Weiss-Pedersen (C) (Middelfart Kommune), Morten Westergaard (C) (Helsingør Kommune), Morten Westergaard Christensen (A) (Københavns Kommune), Morten-Michael Finnemann Viuff (V) (Haderslev Kommune), Mourad Dalibey (F) (Vejle Kommune), Mussa Ahmed Utto (A) (Esbjerg Kommune), Mustafa Kellegöz (A) (Silkeborg Kommune), Nadeem Farooq (B) (Høje-Taastrup Kommune), Naima Simring (V) (Solrød Kommune), Narine Pedersen (A) (Tårnby Kommune), Nick Hækkerup (A) (Hillerød Kommune), Nick Madsen (V) (Gribskov Kommune), Nicolai Halby Wammen (A) (Aarhus Kommune), Nicolai Ramsdal Jensen (A) (Odder Kommune), Nicolaj Sejersbøl Holm (B) (Mariagerfjord Kommune), Niels Aleksander Aagaard (V) (Skanderborg Kommune), Niels Anton Rosenberg (C) (Odder Kommune), Niels Arne Boelt (A) (Hjørring Kommune), Niels Barkholt (F) (Vejle Kommune), Niels Bebe (V) (Middelfart Kommune), Niels Borre (F) (Ishøj Kommune), Niels Brammer (O) (Aarhus Kommune), Niels Christian Hem (V3) (Jammerbugt Kommune), Niels Christian Jørgensen (A) (Sønderborg Kommune), Niels Christian Lundsager (L) (Samsø Kommune), Niels Christian Nielsen (A) (Slagelse Kommune), Niels Christian Poulsen (V4) (Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune), Niels Christiansen (C) (Varde Kommune), Niels Dichov Lund (F) (Lyngby-Taarbæk Kommune), Niels Eigil Brøndum Jensen (A) (Viborg Kommune), Niels Emil Hörup (V) (Solrød Kommune), Niels Erik Eskildsen (F) (Aarhus Kommune), Niels Erik Frisk Iversen (A1) (Norddjurs Kommune), Niels Erik Sørensen (A) (Næstved Kommune), Niels Erik Winther Nørbæk (A) (Lyngby-Taarbæk Kommune), Niels Flade Nielsen (A) (Favrskov Kommune), Niels Heinel (M) (Fanø Kommune), Niels Høite Hansen (V) (Svendborg Kommune), Niels Haahr Larsen (L1) (Varde Kommune), Niels Ivan Toftgaard Madsen (F) (Fredericia Kommune), Niels Kallehave Kristensen (O) (Favrskov Kommune), Niels Knudsen (V) (Aalborg Kommune), Niels Krebs Hansen (C) (Vesthimmerlands Kommune), Niels Kristen Nielsen Willumsen (V) (Ikast-Brande Kommune), Niels Kristian Christensen (F) (Holbæk Kommune), Niels Kristian Henriksen Andersen (B) (Middelfart Kommune), Niels Kristian Jensen (V) (Holstebro Kommune), Niels Kristian Kirketerp Nielsen (V1) (Mariagerfjord Kommune), Niels Landor (V3) (Vejen Kommune), Niels Lindhardt Johansen (C) (Egedal Kommune), Niels Malling (F) (Tønder Kommune), Niels Ole Moslund Bennedsen (A) (Sønderborg Kommune), Niels Ove Pedersen (A) (Slagelse Kommune), Niels Peder Storgaard Simonsen (C) (Fredensborg Kommune), Niels Peter Christoffersen (A) (Mariagerfjord Kommune), Niels Peter Ellegaard (A) (Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune), Niels Skovbjerg Rasmussen (A) (Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune), Niels Skovgaard Nicolaisen (V) (Odsherred Kommune), Niels Sonne Jørgensen (C) (Bornholm Kommune), Niels Spittau (O) (Rødovre Kommune), Niels Ulrich Hermansen (V) (Ringsted Kommune), Niels Ulsing (F) (Hvidovre Kommune), Niels Viggo Lynghøj Christensen (A) (Struer Kommune), Niels Wind-Friis (V) (Kolding Kommune), Niels Aage Brøchner (V) (Aarhus Kommune), Niels Aage Jørgensen (V) (Vallensbæk Kommune), Niels Aage Stenz Frederiksen (A) (Randers Kommune), Niels-Erik Sørensen (V) (Kalundborg Kommune), Niels-Peter Sejersen (A) (Nyborg Kommune), Niels-Ulrik Bugge (V) (Odder Kommune), Nikolaj Bührmann (F) (Allerød Kommune), Nikolaj Per Schøler (V) (Favrskov Kommune), Nils Bell (V) (Aalborg Kommune), Nils Borring Sørensen (A) (Favrskov Kommune), Nils Jensen (A) (Albertslund Kommune), Nils Ulrik Nielsen (A) (Holstebro Kommune), Nils-Ole Heggland (C) (Frederiksberg Kommune), Nina Gulddal (O) (Faxe Kommune), Ninna Thomsen (A) (Syddjurs Kommune), Ninna Thomsen (F) (Københavns Kommune), Ninni Helle Gjessing (B) (Vesthimmerlands Kommune), Niss Ribergaard Pedersen (A) (Hjørring Kommune), Olaf Krogh Madsen (L) (Norddjurs Kommune), Olaf Peter Stark (V) (Hillerød Kommune), Olav Juul Gaarn Larsen (V) (Læsø Kommune), Olav Krum Lilleør (V) (Lyngby-Taarbæk Kommune), Olav Aaen (V) (Fredensborg Kommune), Ole Agergaard Olsen (A) (Struer Kommune), Ole Albæk (T) (Hjørring Kommune), Ole Andersen (F) (Fredensborg Kommune), Ole Anker (A) (Stevns Kommune), Ole Arendttorp (V1) (Vejen Kommune), Ole Bech-Jensen (C2) (Stevns Kommune), Ole Beckmann Andersen (V) (Ishøj Kommune), Ole Bjerne Sørensen (V) (Vesthimmerlands Kommune), Ole Bjerregaard Hansen (V) (Syddjurs Kommune), Ole Bjørn Skausig (A) (Sorø Kommune), Ole Bjørstorp (A) (Ishøj Kommune), Ole Bondo Christensen (A) (Furesø Kommune), Ole Bording Hovøre (V) (Egedal Kommune), Ole Bro Toft (V2) (Lemvig Kommune), Ole Bruun Hansen (A) (Brønderslev Kommune), Ole Brøkner (C) (Favrskov Kommune), Ole Christensen (A) (Lolland Kommune), Ole Christensen (A) (Thisted Kommune), Ole Christensen (A) (Vallensbæk Kommune), Ole Christian Hviid (V) (Assens Kommune), Ole Christian Pedersen (V) (Gribskov Kommune), Ole Christian Sørensen (I) (Morsø Kommune), Ole Christoffer Due (C) (Hedensted Kommune), Ole Dalgaard Priess (A) (Skive Kommune), Ole Drøgemüller (A) (Skanderborg Kommune), Ole Find Jensen (A) (Frederikssund Kommune), Ole Flemming Lyse (V) (Hedensted Kommune), Ole Frederiksen (V) (Rebild Kommune), Ole Friberg (V) (Odsherred Kommune), Ole Frühstück Rasmussen (A) (Gladsaxe Kommune), Ole Geert Olsen (V) (Kalundborg Kommune), Ole Gert Nielsen (V) (Holbæk Kommune), Ole Gravgaard Jensen (V2) (Struer Kommune), Ole Grønnegaard Knudsen (V) (Assens Kommune), Ole Hansen (V) (Køge Kommune), Ole Jensen (A1) (Vejen Kommune), Ole Jespersgaard (A) (Brønderslev Kommune), Ole Juhl Jeppesen (F) (Skanderborg Kommune), Ole Juul Iversen (C) (Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune), Ole Jørgen Haagen Nielsen (C) (Helsingør Kommune), Ole Kamp (V4) (Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune), Ole Marker (C) (Gentofte Kommune), Ole Marthedal (M) (Fredensborg Kommune), Ole Michael Olskær Hansen (A) (Holbæk Kommune), Ole Møller (C) (Assens Kommune), Ole Møller Madsen (V) (Vordingborg Kommune), Ole Nisbeth (A) (Guldborgsund Kommune), Ole Olsen (A) (Halsnæs Kommune), Ole Parbst (B) (Rødovre Kommune), Ole Peter Andersen (V) (Bornholm Kommune), Ole Peter Nielsen (L) (Kalundborg Kommune), Ole Pihl Marcussen (A) (Billund Kommune), Ole Pilgaard Andersen (O) (Horsens Kommune), Ole Poulsen Stride (V) (Holstebro Kommune), Ole Preben Møller (F) (Lejre Kommune), Ole Quist (A) (Slagelse Kommune), Ole Rask Vendelbo Helding (F) (Høje-Taastrup Kommune), Ole Reinholdt Christensen (V) (Lejre Kommune), Ole Riisberg Bollesen (A) (Syddjurs Kommune), Ole Roed Jakobsen (V) (Hillerød Kommune), Ole Rørbæk Jensen (T) (Frederikshavn Kommune), Ole Simonsen (A) (Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune), Ole Svend Egede Glahn (B) (Kalundborg Kommune), Ole Svidt Christensen (V) (Favrskov Kommune), Ole Søbæk Christiansen (C) (Frederikssund Kommune), Ole Taustrup Hansen (V) (Nordfyns Kommune), Ole Vind (V) (Hedensted Kommune), Ole Wej Petersen (A) (Ærø Kommune), Ole Westergaard (V) (Thisted Kommune), Ole Ørnbøl (A) (Hjørring Kommune), Ole Østvig Nissen (V) (Tønder Kommune), Olga Lis Sakran (A) (Vallensbæk Kommune), Orla Kastrup Kristensen (V) (Rebild Kommune), Orla Reinhardt Nielsen (O) (Stevns Kommune), Orla Østerby (N) (Lemvig Kommune), Otto Jensen (A) (Vordingborg Kommune), Otto Kjær Larsen (V4) (Jammerbugt Kommune), Otto Vølund Poulsen (V) (Næstved Kommune), Ove Andersen (A2) (Middelfart Kommune), Ove Ejnar Dalsgaard (A) (Ballerup Kommune), Ove Petersen (V) (Hørsholm Kommune), Ove Sølvsten (A) (Silkeborg Kommune), Ozkan Kocak (A) (Glostrup Kommune), Palle Hansborg-Sørensen (A) (Kerteminde Kommune), Palle Jensen (A) (Vesthimmerlands Kommune), Palle Næser Thomsen (A) (Frederikshavn Kommune), Palle Peter Wowereit Andersen (A) (Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune), Parwana Farwha Nielsen (F) (Herlev Kommune), Paul Christian Jepsen (V) (Kolding Kommune), Paul Knudsen (V) (Lyngby-Taarbæk Kommune), Paul Rode Andersen (F) (Frederikshavn Kommune), Paulus Ladegaard Gjerka (C) (Dragør Kommune), Paw Vagtborg Karslund (O) (Tårnby Kommune), Peder Bent Hansen (A) (Nyborg Kommune), Peder Bisgaard (A) (Hillerød Kommune), Peder Bo Larsen (V) (Næstved Kommune), Peder Christensen (A) (Skive Kommune), Peder Christensen (V) (Rebild Kommune), Peder Christensen (V1) (Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune), Peder Christian Kirkegaard (V2) (Skive Kommune), Peder Ellegaard Larsen (C) (Albertslund Kommune), Peder Hummelmose (V) (Vejle Kommune), Peder Hvejsel (V) (Fredericia Kommune), Peder Kempf Pedersen (A) (Ikast-Brande Kommune), Peder Mosekjær Svinth (K) (Silkeborg Kommune), Peder Porse (V) (Skanderborg Kommune), Peder Sørensen (F) (Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune), Peer Gjelstrup Jensen (A) (Mariagerfjord Kommune), Peer Thisted (A) (Brønderslev Kommune), Per Amstrup (F) (Gentofte Kommune), Per Andersen (A) (Næstved Kommune), Per Berga Rasmussen (Ø) (Odense Kommune), Per Bjørslev Jeppesen (A) (Skive Kommune), Per Bødker Andersen (A) (Kolding Kommune), Per Dalgaard Christiansen (O) (Syddjurs Kommune), Per Deichmann Bisgaard (V) (Vesthimmerlands Kommune), Per Frost Henriksen (A) (Fredensborg Kommune), Per Halsboe-Larsen (A3) (Jammerbugt Kommune), Per Hansen (A) (Glostrup Kommune), Per Hansen (V) (Tønder Kommune), Per Harfeld Petersen (V) (Hjørring Kommune), Per Heinrich Slot (C) (Helsingør Kommune), Per Hovmand (C) (Sorø Kommune), Per Jensen (A) (Lolland Kommune), Per Jensen (B) (Halsnæs Kommune), Per Jørgen Rasmussen (V) (Holbæk Kommune), Per Kaj Christensen (A) (Helsingør Kommune), Per Larsen (C1) (Hjørring Kommune), Per Larsen (V) (Skanderborg Kommune), Per Leon Tærsbøl (C) (Helsingør Kommune), Per Lynge Laursen (V1) (Mariagerfjord Kommune), Per Møller Jensen (A) (Viborg Kommune), Per Nilsson (V) (Frederikshavn Kommune), Per Noe (A) (Morsø Kommune), Per Nørgaard Nielsen (A) (Skive Kommune), Per Ole Petersen (A) (Bornholm Kommune), Per Rask Jensen (V) (Varde Kommune), Per Riis Larsen (A) (Vallensbæk Kommune), Per Ringgaard Pedersen (V) (Odder Kommune), Per Schmidt Andersen (A) (Horsens Kommune), Per Sørensen (A) (Næstved Kommune), Per Sørensen (V) (Herning Kommune), Per Ulrik Jørgensen (V) (Svendborg Kommune), Per Urban Olsen (C) (Samsø Kommune), Pernille Christina Heller Lundqvist (T) (Dragør Kommune), Pernille Falcon (T) (Hvidovre Kommune), Pernille Frandsen (V1) (Slagelse Kommune), Pernille Høxbro (B) (Frederiksberg Kommune), Pernille Kruse (V) (Holbæk Kommune), Pernille Køng (Ø) (Helsingør Kommune), Peter Alfred Philipsen Lotinga (O) (Slagelse Kommune), Peter Antonsen (T) (Hørsholm Kommune), Peter Borup Sørensen (F) (Vejle Kommune), Peter Brixtofte (U) (Furesø Kommune), Peter Christen Hansen (T) (Langeland Kommune), Peter Christian Jacobsen (V) (Haderslev Kommune), Peter Christian Schmiegelow (A) (Allerød Kommune), Peter Damgaard Mikkelsen (Ø) (Rødovre Kommune), Peter Emanuel Nielsen (C) (Frederikshavn Kommune), Peter Erik Hansen (V) (Sønderborg Kommune), Peter Frahm (F) (Frederiksberg Kommune), Peter Frederik Molnit (V) (Glostrup Kommune), Peter Friedrich Christensen (A) (Tønder Kommune), Peter Guldberg Poulsen (V) (Varde Kommune), Peter Hansen Sigtenbjerggaard (A) (Hedensted Kommune), Peter Isbrandt Jacobsen (O) (Kalundborg Kommune), Peter Jarl Sahlberg (O) (Gribskov Kommune), Peter Jensen Hansen (V) (Haderslev Kommune), Peter Juel Jensen (V) (Bornholm Kommune), Peter Lennø (O) (Hillerød Kommune), Peter Madsen Kvarts (A) (Odsherred Kommune), Peter Martin Nielsen (A) (Gladsaxe Kommune), Peter Michael Frederiksen (V) (Hillerød Kommune), Peter Michael Madsen (V) (Roskilde Kommune), Peter Nielsen (A) (Herlev Kommune), Peter Nielsen (A) (Odense Kommune), Peter Nisbeth (A) (Hillerød Kommune), Peter Olsen (V1) (Slagelse Kommune), Peter Rudolf Hansen (F) (Egedal Kommune), Peter Schlüter (C) (Københavns Kommune), Peter Schmidt Hansen (V) (Hedensted Kommune), Peter Sikær Kristensen (A) (Vejle Kommune), Peter Skriver Nielsen (A) (Thisted Kommune), Peter Sonny Berthold (V) (Vejle Kommune), Peter Søgaard Olesen (A) (Aabenraa Kommune), Peter Sønderby Westphal Sørensen (A) (Horsens Kommune), Peter Sørensen (A) (Glostrup Kommune), Peter Sørensen (V) (Holbæk Kommune), Peter Therkildsen (V) (Morsø Kommune), Peter Thyssen (B) (Aarhus Kommune), Peter Villadsen (F) (Herning Kommune), Peter Østergaard (V1) (Skive Kommune), Petra Kjestine Schjøth Raundahl (V) (Vejle Kommune), Pia Adelsteen Andersen (O) (Frederikssund Kommune), Pia Allerslev Simonsen (V) (Københavns Kommune), Pia Bødtker (A) (Fredensborg Kommune), Pia Charlotte Bjerregaard (A1) (Norddjurs Kommune), Pia David (C) (Høje-Taastrup Kommune), Pia Elisa Longet (A) (Nordfyns Kommune), Pia Elly Godsted Foght (A) (Gribskov Kommune), Pia Inge Byrdal (O) (Holbæk Kommune), Pia Liselott Hansen (O) (Greve Kommune), Pia Osbæck (L) (Dragør Kommune), Pia Vibeke Nyring (C) (Gentofte Kommune), Poul Adolf Flink Larsen (A) (Vordingborg Kommune), Poul Andersen (A) (Roskilde Kommune), Poul Arne Nielsen (A) (Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune), Poul Arne Nielsen (V) (Stevns Kommune), Poul Bergmann (A) (Mariagerfjord Kommune), Poul Bernt Jensen (B) (Helsingør Kommune), Poul Bonderup (V) (Høje-Taastrup Kommune), Poul Brian Skou (C) (Aarhus Kommune), Poul Christian Tage Kjær (C) (Rudersdal Kommune), Poul Edvard Larsen (F) (Kalundborg Kommune), Poul Erik Hansen (A) (Nyborg Kommune), Poul Erik Ibsen (A) (Lolland Kommune), Poul Erik Jensen (A) (Kolding Kommune), Poul Erik Jensen (B) (Holbæk Kommune), Poul Erik Johansen (A) (Sønderborg Kommune), Poul Erik Lyngdorf (A) (Aalborg Kommune), Poul Erik Madsen (C) (Ringsted Kommune), Poul Erik Salebjerg-Hansen (V) (Stevns Kommune), Poul Erik Skov Sørensen (A) (Thisted Kommune), Poul Erling Larsen (C) (Rebild Kommune), Poul Grøn (V1) (Mariagerfjord Kommune), Poul Hangler (F) (Sorø Kommune), Poul Henrik Poulsen (B) (Assens Kommune), Poul Hvass Hansen (C2) (Thisted Kommune), Poul Kjær Nielsen (V1) (Struer Kommune), Poul Martin Buus Madsen (C) (Aabenraa Kommune), Poul Merrild (V) (Herning Kommune), Poul Overlund-Sørensen (F) (Bornholm Kommune), Poul Reimund Heden Pedersen (V) (Brønderslev Kommune), Poul Riis Roesen (C) (Morsø Kommune), Poul Rikardt Jørgensen (O) (Ishøj Kommune), Poul Rosendahl (V) (Varde Kommune), Poul Solberg Hansen (A) (Aabenraa Kommune), Poul Thomsen (V) (Aabenraa Kommune), Poul Vesterbæk (V) (Viborg Kommune), Poul William Falck (C) (Odense Kommune), Poul-Henrik Pedersen (G) (Guldborgsund Kommune), Poul-Richardt Lindor Nielsen (A) (Roskilde Kommune), Povl Blak Bojer (C1) (Thisted Kommune), Povl Kylling Petersen (A) (Aabenraa Kommune), Povl Ravnborg Thude (A) (Tønder Kommune), Preben Bent Rasmussen (A) (Guldborgsund Kommune), Preben Brix Jacobsen (A) (Frederikssund Kommune), Preben Bust Dahlgaard (B) (Thisted Kommune), Preben Flytkjær Husted (A) (Greve Kommune), Preben Friis-Hauge (V) (Varde Kommune), Preben Georg Rudiengaard (V) (Esbjerg Kommune), Preben Holmberg (V) (Haderslev Kommune), Preben Hørlykke Christensen (Å1) (Ikast-Brande Kommune), Preben Jensen (V) (Billund Kommune), Preben Johannsen (A) (Aabenraa Kommune), Preben Juel Østergaard (V) (Odder Kommune), Preben Linnet (V) (Tønder Kommune), Preben Lund Andersen (Å2) (Ikast-Brande Kommune), Preben Mikael Pedersen (B) (Aalborg Kommune), Preben Olesen (V) (Varde Kommune), Preben Rasmussen Bonde (A) (Guldborgsund Kommune), Preben Storm (A) (Sønderborg Kommune), Randi Tove Hansen (A) (Køge Kommune), Rasmus Felt (A) (Køge Kommune), Regitze Tilma du Plessis de Richelieu (V) (Middelfart Kommune), René Bjørn Christensen (O) (Guldborgsund Kommune), Rene Bæk Jespersen (O) (Køge Kommune), René Kristian Tuekær Albrechtsen (Å) (Faxe Kommune), Rene Larsen (A) (Langeland Kommune), René Milo (V) (Greve Kommune), Rene Silword (A) (Hillerød Kommune), Richard Barth Hansen (V) (Dragør Kommune), Richard Bentzen (O) (Lejre Kommune), Richard Volander Rasmussen (V) (Syddjurs Kommune), Rifet Begic (A) (Kolding Kommune), Rikke Cramer Christiansen (O) (Viborg Kommune), Rikke Lauritzen (Ø) (Københavns Kommune), Rikke Macholm (F) (Hillerød Kommune), Rita Juhl (V) (Haderslev Kommune), Rita Margrethe Moore (A) (Mariagerfjord Kommune), Robert Brogaard Terkelsen (V) (Billund Kommune), Rolf Mosegaard Laufer Clausen (V) (Sorø Kommune), Rolf Aagaard-Svendsen (C) (Lyngby-Taarbæk Kommune), Ronny Kalevi Rinn Thomsen (A) (Mariagerfjord Kommune), Rudolf Jensen (C) (Tønder Kommune), Runa Vibeke Christensen (V) (Brønderslev Kommune), Rune Koblauch Kjeldsen (V) (Rudersdal Kommune), Rushbah Højbjerg (A) (Hvidovre Kommune), Ruth Krantz (A) (Tårnby Kommune), Ruth Lauridsen (V) (Billund Kommune), Ruth Maria Kobbeltvedt (F) (Stevns Kommune), Ruth Rønnenkamp Lundgaard (V) (Kalundborg Kommune), Sabine Berta Luise Kirchmeier-Andersen (A) (Furesø Kommune), Sadik Zeki Topcu (A) (Ringsted Kommune), Saliem Hassan Bader (A) (Horsens Kommune), Sally Isabella Salminen (A) (Syddjurs Kommune), Sanne Landin (A) (Bornholm Kommune), Sanne Rubinke (F) (Odder Kommune), Sejer Mortensen (V) (Hedensted Kommune), Sengül Deniz (A) (Ishøj Kommune), Seyit Ahmet Ozkan (A) (Ishøj Kommune), Siddika Yalin (V) (Furesø Kommune), Signe Goldmann (F) (Københavns Kommune), Sigvart Sigvartsen (A) (Aalborg Kommune), Sikandar Malik Siddique (A) (Københavns Kommune), Simon Bauer (A) (Køge Kommune), Simon Mønsted Strange (A) (Københavns Kommune), Simon Pihl Sørensen (A) (Lyngby-Taarbæk Kommune), Sine Simonsen Agerholm (A) (Holbæk Kommune), Skjold de la Motte (F) (Lolland Kommune), Sofia Mia Osmani (C) (Lyngby-Taarbæk Kommune), Solgerd Esther Ejdesgaard Jensen (A) (Kerteminde Kommune), Solveig Nørgaard (V) (Rebild Kommune), Sonia Luther Nielsen (V4) (Jammerbugt Kommune), Sonja Lykkegaard (F) (Tårnby Kommune), Sophie Løhde Jacobsen (V) (Rudersdal Kommune), Steen Albert Olsen (A) (Slagelse Kommune), Steen Bording Andersen (A) (Aarhus Kommune), Steen Brydegaard Jensen (F) (Nordfyns Kommune), Steen Bundgaard (A) (Randers Kommune), Steen Christensen (A) (Brønderslev Kommune), Steen Christensen (A) (Hedensted Kommune), Steen Colberg Jensen (V) (Bornholm Kommune), Steen Egede Jensen (O) (Odsherred Kommune), Steen Fris (C) (Syddjurs Kommune), Steen Hasselriis (V2) (Halsnæs Kommune), Steen Horstmann (C) (Furesø Kommune), Steen Jakobsen (V1) (Struer Kommune), Steen Jensen (A) (Frederikshavn Kommune), Steen Klink Pedersen (A) (Holbæk Kommune), Steen Klintø Gunnarson (V) (Faxe Kommune), Steen Korsgaard Christiansen (A) (Albertslund Kommune), Steen Mogensen (C) (Gentofte Kommune), Steen Møller (C) (Odense Kommune), Steen Ole Dahlstrøm (A1) (Middelfart Kommune), Steen Petersen Valentin (A) (Aabenraa Kommune), Steen Søndergaard Hansen (A) (Stevns Kommune), Steen Thomasen (A) (Favrskov Kommune), Steen Thomsen (C) (Helsingør Kommune), Steen Ulrik Nielsen (A) (Stevns Kommune), Steen Vagner Vinding Poulsen (F) (Vordingborg Kommune), Steen Vindum (V) (Silkeborg Kommune), Steen Willy Lund Petersen (O) (Faxe Kommune), Steen Ørskov Larsen (C) (Hvidovre Kommune), Stefan Gydegaard Rasmussen (C) (Frederikssund Kommune), Steffen Allan Rasmussen (A) (Lolland Kommune), Steffen Andreasen (V) (Viborg Kommune), Steffen Husted Damsgaard (V2) (Lemvig Kommune), Steffen Rossov Jakobsen (A) (Odder Kommune), Sten Drejø Hansen (A) (Kalundborg Kommune), Sten Kallenbach (C) (Helsingør Kommune), Sten Knuth (V1) (Slagelse Kommune), Stephan Kleinschmidt (S) (Sønderborg Kommune), Stig Bæk Andersen (V) (Tønder Kommune), Stig Møller Nielsen (O) (Ballerup Kommune), Stig Oluf Elling (C) (Frederiksberg Kommune), Stina Buhl Willumsen (F) (Odense Kommune), Susan Arac (A) (Aarhus Kommune), Susanne Anita Selle Jensen (A) (Odsherred Kommune), Susanne Bjerre (V) (Holstebro Kommune), Susanne Brixum (A) (Hvidovre Kommune), Susanne da Costa Olufsen (C) (Struer Kommune), Susanne Ele Lund Barfoed (C) (Egedal Kommune), Susanne Hjorth Hansen (A2) (Jammerbugt Kommune), Susanne Jordt (A) (Hedensted Kommune), Susanne Kristensen (A) (Hillerød Kommune), Susanne Kruse (V) (Syddjurs Kommune), Susanne Lind (A) (Albertslund Kommune), Susanne Mortensen (C) (Furesø Kommune), Susanne Nordbjerg Bach (A) (Glostrup Kommune), Susanne Olander (V) (Thisted Kommune), Susanne Palsig Jensen (F) (Gladsaxe Kommune), Susanne Ringe Koch (A) (Randers Kommune), Susanne Rohde (A) (Hørsholm Kommune), Susanne Sander Jensen (V) (Hjørring Kommune), Sven Andreas Thaisen (A) (Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune), Sven Bertelsen (T) (Hjørring Kommune), Sven Erik Ramsgaard (V) (Holstebro Kommune), Sven Ib Johansen (A) (Vordingborg Kommune), Sven Ove Larsen (C) (Hillerød Kommune), Sven Palsberg Jørgensen (V) (Horsens Kommune), Sven Thorøe (V) (Skanderborg Kommune), Svend Axel Gottlieb (V) (Gribskov Kommune), Svend Brodersen (V) (Kolding Kommune), Svend Eg (V) (Ikast-Brande Kommune), Svend Erik Bruun Madsen (V1) (Mariagerfjord Kommune), Svend Erik Højgaard (V1) (Lemvig Kommune), Svend Erik Jakobsen (A) (Ringsted Kommune), Svend Erik Jørgensen (V) (Furesø Kommune), Svend Erik Pedersen (F) (Rødovre Kommune), Svend Erik Vistisen (V1) (Lemvig Kommune), Svend Hansen Tarp (A) (Aabenraa Kommune), Svend Karsten Kjærgaard Jensen (V) (Egedal Kommune), Svend Michael Harder (A) (Frederikssund Kommune), Svend Rosager (V) (Svendborg Kommune), Svend Sønnichsen (V2) (Struer Kommune), Svend Thue Damgaard (B) (Silkeborg Kommune), Svend Aage Jensen (V) (Viborg Kommune), Svend-Erik Hermansen (A) (Høje-Taastrup Kommune), Svend-Ole Gammelgård (V) (Tønder Kommune), Svend-Aage Nielsen (O) (Middelfart Kommune), Svenning Christensen (V) (Hjørring Kommune), Sønam Palden Jørgensen (F) (Lolland Kommune), Søren Alexandersen (R) (Bornholm Kommune), Søren Andersen (A) (Sorø Kommune), Søren Andersen (V) (Holbæk Kommune), Søren Bo Søndergaard (Ø) (Gladsaxe Kommune), Søren Brøndum Rasmussen (O) (Kolding Kommune), Søren Buur Heisel (A) (Gentofte Kommune), Søren Bædkel (V) (Lolland Kommune), Søren Christian Green Pedersen (V) (Herning Kommune), Søren Dejgård Sørensen (V) (Høje-Taastrup Kommune), Søren Dysted Nielsen (A) (Næstved Kommune), Søren Ebbesen Skov (A) (Tønder Kommune), Søren Ejnar Svendsen (V) (Nyborg Kommune), Søren Enemark (A) (Glostrup Kommune), Søren Erik Neergaard Pedersen (V) (Skanderborg Kommune), Søren Erik Nielsen (V) (Brønderslev Kommune), Søren Illum Nielsen (A1) (Middelfart Kommune), Søren Jensen (I) (Solrød Kommune), Søren Kappendrup (V) (Assens Kommune), Søren Klausen (V) (Billund Kommune), Søren Konnerup (V) (Rebild Kommune), Søren Kresten Munk (V) (Rebild Kommune), Søren Kristensen (A) (Silkeborg Kommune), Søren Kristensen (V) (Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune), Søren Krøgh Risager (V) (Hjørring Kommune), Søren Larsen (A) (Fredericia Kommune), Søren Lippert Hvedhaven (A) (Frederikssund Kommune), Søren Mogens Nybro Christensen (V) (Holbæk Kommune), Søren Nybo Jakobsen (C2) (Vordingborg Kommune), Søren Ostermann Jensen (A) (Albertslund Kommune), Søren Pape Poulsen (C) (Viborg Kommune), Søren Peder Rasmussen (V) (Lyngby-Taarbæk Kommune), Søren Per Mortensen (A4) (Jammerbugt Kommune), Søren Peschardt (A) (Vejle Kommune), Søren Peter Johansen (A) (Vesthimmerlands Kommune), Søren Pind (V) (Københavns Kommune), Søren Rishøj Jakobsen (A) (Haderslev Kommune), Søren Rousing Clemmensen (C1) (Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune), Søren Rytgaard (V) (Stevns Kommune), Søren Schmidt (H) (Læsø Kommune), Søren Schnack (V1) (Mariagerfjord Kommune), Søren Stabell Revsbæk (V) (Næstved Kommune), Søren Stauning Goldmann (A) (Silkeborg Kommune), Søren Steen Andersen (V) (Assens Kommune), Søren Sørensen (C) (Vallensbæk Kommune), Søren Thorsager (A) (Odense Kommune), Søren Vestergaard Christensen (A) (Skive Kommune), Søren Vinding (M) (Fanø Kommune), Søren Visti Jensen (F) (Frederikshavn Kommune), Søren Wiborg (A) (Vallensbæk Kommune), Sørn Nordhald (A) (Aalborg Kommune), Tage Erling Kiltang Bartholin (O) (Assens Kommune), Tage Finn Hansen (A) (Faxe Kommune), Tage Juel Jensen (V) (Nyborg Kommune), Tage Nielsen (B) (Skanderborg Kommune), Tage Nørregård (A1) (Middelfart Kommune), Tage Petersen (V) (Sønderborg Kommune), Tage Sørensen (V3) (Vejen Kommune), Taner Yilmaz (A) (Københavns Kommune), Tatiana Sørensen (A) (Aarhus Kommune), Teddy Brovn Lundberg Pedersen (A) (Ringsted Kommune), Tessa Pernille Gjødesen (V) (Nordfyns Kommune), Thomas Albrechtsen (F) (Lolland Kommune), Thomas Bak (A) (Høje-Taastrup Kommune), Thomas Bak Nielsen (V) (Fredensborg Kommune), Thomas Bo Østergaard (F) (Lolland Kommune), Thomas Frandsen (B) (Gribskov Kommune), Thomas Funding Therkildsen (A) (Odense Kommune), Thomas Gyldal Petersen (A) (Herlev Kommune), Thomas Kastrup-Larsen (A) (Aalborg Kommune), Thomas Kristian Mark (B) (Hjørring Kommune), Thomas Lesly Rasmussen (V) (Rudersdal Kommune), Thomas Lykke Pedersen (A) (Fredensborg Kommune), Thomas Nolsøe Danielsen (V) (Holstebro Kommune), Thomas Romalt Overgaard (A) (Stevns Kommune), Thomas Strandmark Larsen (T) (Langeland Kommune), Thomas Thors (A) (Bornholm Kommune), Thor Buch Grønlykke (A) (Københavns Kommune), Thor Gunnar Kofoed (V) (Bornholm Kommune), Thorkil Mølgaard (V) (Ringsted Kommune), Thorkild Christensen (A) (Rebild Kommune), Thorkild Kristiansen (L) (Sønderborg Kommune), Thorkild Levy Gruelund (C) (Hørsholm Kommune), Thorkild Schrøder (V) (Nyborg Kommune), Thorvald Bech Jørgensen (V1) (Struer Kommune), Thyge Enevoldsen (Ø) (Frederiksberg Kommune), Thyge Kjeldgaard Nielsen (V) (Varde Kommune), Thyra Isaura Rasmussen (V) (Nyborg Kommune), Tim Søren Wulff (V) (Aabenraa Kommune), Tina Anette Frandsen (A) (Odense Kommune), Tina Berg Hargaard (V) (Roskilde Kommune), Tina Birgitte Bostrup (B) (Københavns Kommune), Tina French Nielsen (V) (Aalborg Kommune), Tina Gonzalez-Schelbeck (C) (Frederiksberg Kommune), Tina Herløv Cordrey (A) (Gribskov Kommune), Tina Mailil Søndergaard (V) (Herning Kommune), Tina Marianne Jensen (V) (Høje-Taastrup Kommune), Tina Naldal Nielsen (A) (Horsens Kommune), Tina Tving Stauning (A) (Frederikssund Kommune), Tine Birgitt Landin (A) (Ballerup Kommune), Tine Nørgaard (C) (Kolding Kommune), Tom Bech Fredriksen (O) (Brøndby Kommune), Tom Christen Friis Bytoft Hansen (A3) (Norddjurs Kommune), Tom Krog Larsen (V) (Lolland Kommune), Tom Schiermer Nielsen (A) (Ballerup Kommune), Tom Skovgaard (A) (Vejle Kommune), Tom Vang Knudsen (A) (Gladsaxe Kommune), Tommy Eggers Hansen (O) (Aalborg Kommune), Tommy Frederiksen (B) (Tårnby Kommune), Tommy Lindberg Dinesen (F) (Kalundborg Kommune), Tommy Lund Christensen (A) (Horsens Kommune), Tommy Noer (V) (Esbjerg Kommune), Tone Eidnes Andersen (V) (Fredericia Kommune), Tonny Bruno Høegh Poulsen (C) (Ikast-Brande Kommune), Tonny Emanuel Nielsen (V) (Ikast-Brande Kommune), Tonny Lauridsen (A) (Solrød Kommune), Tonny Thomsen (A) (Haderslev Kommune), Torben Andersen (F) (Kerteminde Kommune), Torben Densen (F) (Kalundborg Kommune), Torben Eigild Hansen (A) (Køge Kommune), Torben Engholm (A) (Horsens Kommune), Torben Gotfred Meier (C) (Sønderborg Kommune), Torben Gudiksen (B) (Holstebro Kommune), Torben Hangaard (A) (Odense Kommune), Torben Hansen (F) (Lolland Kommune), Torben Hansen (F) (Silkeborg Kommune), Torben Henning Jørgensen (A) (Roskilde Kommune), Torben Henrik Eriksen Jensen (L) (Norddjurs Kommune), Torben Myrup (V) (Vesthimmerlands Kommune), Torben Nielsen (F) (Næstved Kommune), Torben Nørregaard (V1) (Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune), Torben Ole Hedelund (A) (Halsnæs Kommune), Torben Olsen (F) (Roskilde Kommune), Torben Rasmussen Schou (O) (Vejen Kommune), Torben Rentzius Jans (V) (Roskilde Kommune), Torben Rønne-Larsen (O) (Bornholm Kommune), Torben Skovhus Nielsen (A) (Nordfyns Kommune), Torben Taanning Laursen (A) (Aabenraa Kommune), Torben Vigh (V) (Rudersdal Kommune), Torben Wiggers Smith (F) (Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune), Torkil Kvartborg (V) (Herning Kommune), Torkild Vilhelm Skifter (V) (Horsens Kommune), Tove Elisabeth Kühl (F) (Gribskov Kommune), Tove Larsen (A) (Aabenraa Kommune), Trine Græse (A) (Gladsaxe Kommune), Trine Henriksen (Ø) (Gladsaxe Kommune), Trine Nebel Schou (B) (Lyngby-Taarbæk Kommune), Trine Pahuus Greve (V) (Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune), Troels Birk Kristoffersen (V) (Kalundborg Kommune), Troels Christensen (V1) (Slagelse Kommune), Troels Fryd (C) (Ærø Kommune), Troels Peter Larsen (V) (Næstved Kommune), Truels Christian Nissen Schultz (C) (Assens Kommune), Tue Tortzen (T) (Hillerød Kommune), Tulle Anna Margrethe Olsen (L) (Ringsted Kommune), Turan Savas (A) (Fredericia Kommune), Uffe Bro (A) (Vesthimmerlands Kommune), Uffe Elbæk (B) (Aarhus Kommune), Uffe Steiner Jensen (A) (Fredericia Kommune), Uffe Sørensen (J) (Brønderslev Kommune), Uffe Thorndahl (C) (Hørsholm Kommune), Uffe Winther Henneberg (V) (Ikast-Brande Kommune), Ulla Birgit Larsen (V) (Svendborg Kommune), Ulla Birgitte Kondrup (A) (Helsingør Kommune), Ulla Dræbye (A) (Gribskov Kommune), Ulla Freisleben Andersen (A) (Morsø Kommune), Ulla Hardy-Hansen (C) (Fredensborg Kommune), Ulla Holstad Solvang (B) (Holbæk Kommune), Ulla Højer (F) (Kalundborg Kommune), Ulla Rasmussen (V) (Furesø Kommune), Ulla Raundahl (V2) (Lemvig Kommune), Ulla Visbech Aarøe (A) (Haderslev Kommune), Ulrik Falk-Sørensen (F) (Ballerup Kommune), Ulrik Hyldgaard (V) (Herning Kommune), Ulrik Kirkedal Kragh (V) (Horsens Kommune), Ulrik Sand Larsen (V) (Svendborg Kommune), Vagn Guldborg Hansen (V) (Sorø Kommune), Vagn Kidmose (A) (Morsø Kommune), Vagn Kjær-Hansen (F) (Brøndby Kommune), Vagn Klitgaard Christiansen (A) (Herlev Kommune), Vagn Mølgård (A) (Brøndby Kommune), Vagn Skovdal Larsen (V) (Silkeborg Kommune), Vagn Therkel Pedersen (V) (Tønder Kommune), Vagn Thode Nielsen (V2) (Lemvig Kommune), Vagn Ytte Ørnebjerg Larsen (A) (Odsherred Kommune), Vagn Aage Jensen (V) (Vejle Kommune), Valdemar Haumand (A1) (Norddjurs Kommune), Veli Ince (A) (Køge Kommune), Verner Ove Møller (C) (Odder Kommune), Vibeke Franziska Linnemann Ejlertsen (A) (Nyborg Kommune), Vibeke Marie Birk (C) (Ikast-Brande Kommune), Vibeke Merete Gamst (C) (Aalborg Kommune), Vibeke Peschardt (B) (Rudersdal Kommune), Vibeke Rasmussen (A) (Tårnby Kommune), Vibeke Skov Hansen (V) (Langeland Kommune), Vibeke Wahl Winther (A) (Høje-Taastrup Kommune), Vicky Holst Rasmussen (A) (Egedal Kommune), Vigdis Mona Heiberg (A) (Københavns Kommune), Viggo Iversen (K) (Thisted Kommune), Viggo Kamstrup Janum (V) (Allerød Kommune), Viggo Kähler Bilde (T) (Hjørring Kommune), Viggo Nielsen (A) (Morsø Kommune), Viggo Osvald Jensen (A) (Læsø Kommune), Viggo Stidsen (K) (Tønder Kommune), Viggo Vangsgaard (A) (Morsø Kommune), Vilfred Friborg Hansen (A) (Syddjurs Kommune), Villum Christensen (B) (Slagelse Kommune), Villy Benjamin Jakobsen (A) (Aabenraa Kommune), Villy Lundsgaard (V5) (Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune), Villy Reinhold Eliasen (V) (Egedal Kommune), Villy Sørensen (A) (Herning Kommune), Virginia Marie Holst (V) (Lejre Kommune), Vivi Bjerregaard Kier (C) (Odense Kommune), Vivi Schilling Skou Lindblad (A) (Esbjerg Kommune), Vivi Skriver Bonfils (A) (Rødovre Kommune), Wallait Khan (V) (Københavns Kommune), Walter Gustav Christophersen (O) (Halsnæs Kommune), Winni Grosbøll (A) (Bornholm Kommune), Winnie Berndtson (A) (Københavns Kommune), Winnie Elmgreen (F) (Lolland Kommune), Winnie Larsen-Jensen (A) (Københavns Kommune), Yrsa Theisen (F) (Haderslev Kommune), Yusuf Kocak (A) (Ringsted Kommune), Yvette Kim Fay Espersen (O) (Vordingborg Kommune), Zitta Kirstine Mogensen (C) (Albertslund Kommune), Øjvind Vilsholm (Ø) (Furesø Kommune), Ømer Kuscu (A) (Hvidovre Kommune), Aage Dahl (B) (Skive Kommune), Aage Sund Brusgaard (Z) (Morsø Kommune), Aage Toftegaard (V2) (Jammerbugt Kommune), Aase Høeg (V) (Viborg Kommune), Aase Nyegaard (L) (Sønderborg Kommune), Aase Steffensen (O) (Lyngby-Taarbæk Kommune)

    https://www.statbank.dk/KV05PERS

    Tables in StatBank