Danmarks Statistiks logo Folketingsvalg torsdag 15. september 2011
Kandidatfortegnelser - Vestjyllands Storkreds
Kandidater

Kandidatens navnOpstillet i
kreds nr.
Nomineret i
kreds nr.
A. Socialdemokratiet
Anders AndreasenAlle9.
Peder ChristensenAlle2.
Lars FibækAlle5.
Karin GaardstedAlle3.
Mogens JensenAlle8.
Thomas JensenAlle6.
Annette LindAlle10.
Rasmus LynghøjAlle1.
Lene NørlundAlle11.
Mads PannyAlle4.
Frank Heidemann SørensenAlle7.
B. Radikale Venstre
Sanne BjørnAlle5.
Brian BruhnAlle3. 7.
Claus HansenAlle1. 10.
Jes Juul LauesenAlle6.
Erika LorentsenAlle11.
Andreas SteenbergAlle2. 8.
C. Det Konservative Folkeparti
Andreas BjerregaardAlle2.
Frank Borch-OlsenAlle6.
Anne HansenAlle9.
Camilla Hertzum JohansenAlle5.
Esben Salling LarsenAlle3.
Helge Adam MøllerAlle8.
Anna Margrethe Engbæk SchmidtAlle4.
John ThorsøAlle10.
Tove VidebækAlle11.
F. SF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
Ulla BlokAlle9.
Morten ColbertAlle7.
Steen GadeAlle6.
Søren GytzAlle2.
Maren HolmAlle10.
Sidsel HomannAlle3.
John NimAlle4.
Naja Kjær PoulsenAlle5.
Michael ThomsenAlle8.
Kristen TouborgAlle1.
Pia VestergaardAlle11.
I. Liberal Alliance
Anton BenkestokAlle
Morten Boeck-HansenAlle
Allan DaasbjergAlle
Anne Kathrine KirkAlle
John Robert KnudsenAlle
Allan Leer-HolmAlle
Leif MikkelsenAlleAlle
Vibeke RiemerAlle
K. Kristendemokraterne
Kristian AndersenAlle11.
Kurt BechAlle3.
Peter BjerreAlle
Karlo BrondbjergAlle7.
Jakob From HøegAlle1.
Esther JakobsenAlle
Christian Medom JensenAlle5.
Per Ørum JørgensenAlle6. 10.
Isabella Arendt LaursenAlle4.
Jens Kr. M. NielsenAlle9.
Kirsten NielsenAlle8.
Elisabeth Wagner OlsenAlle2.
O. Dansk Folkeparti
Preben AndersenAlle2.
Karina DueAlle5.
Bente Kronborg FlenstedAlle9.
Dennis FlydtkjærAlle11.
Allan Steen HansenAlle7.
Christian LangballeAlle4.
Leif LundAlle6.
Simon Vanggaard NielsenAlle8.
Søren OlesenAlle1.
Benny RagnerAlle3.
Susanne ThiimAlle10.
V. Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
Marianne BredalAlle10.
Thomas DanielsenAlle1.
Søren GreenAlle8.
Kristian JensenAlle9.
Ole JespersenAlle3.
Vibeke JuelAlle5.
Esben Lunde LarsenAlle11.
Kristian Pihl LorentzenAlle4.
Mads RørvigAlle6.
Helge SanderAlle7.
Inger StøjbergAlle2.
Ø. Enhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
Partiliste
1. Lars Dohn9.
2. Emil Axelgaard10.
3. Lene Fruelund6.
4. Aksel Rosager Johansen3.
5. Frederik Madsen1.
6. Heidi Steenberg11.
7. Simon Kristensen5.
8. Torben A. Hansen7.
9. Erik Møller-Jensen8.
10. Flemming Gundersen4.
11. Malte Bang2.
Uden for partierne
Rikke Cramer Christiansen3.
Uden for partierne
Ejgil Kølbæk9.


Sidst opdateret: 16-09-2011 22:22:21

 Danmarks Statistik - Sejrøgade 11 - 2100 København Ø - - Tlf. 39 17 39 17